We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $200 - $300
    Cables
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
    $200.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
    $205.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $261.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
    $210.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
    $208.99
    Samsung - Samsung One Invisible Connection VG-SOCR15
    Samsung - Samsung One Invisible Connection VG-SOCR15
    Video / audio cable (optical) - One Connect (M) to One Connect (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - transparent - for Samsung GQ55Q90, GQ65Q90, QA43LS03, QA55LS03, QA65Q90, QE43LS03, QE49LS03, QE55LS03
    $224.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $273.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 12 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
    $211.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC6-029

    Item #: 003191165

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 29 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
    $228.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
    $219.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
    $267.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $295.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC6-031

    Item #: 003191167

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 31 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
    $239.99
    APC - APC
    APC - APC

    Mfr #: AP98896F

    Item #: 001064397

    Power extension cable - IEC 60320 C19 to IEC 60320 C20 - 16 A - 6 ft - 90 connector - black - for P/N: SMT2200I-AR, SMT2200R2I-AR, SMT3000I-AR, SMT3000R2I-AR, SRT1500XLI, SRT2200XLI-KR
    $246.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active
    $288.99
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft -UTP - CAT 6 - red
    $299.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
    $292.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
    $231.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active
    $216.99
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - green
    $231.99