We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $325 - $350
    Cables
    APC - APC
    APC - APC

    Mfr #: CAT6PNL-48

    Item #: 01573658

    Patch panel - 48 ports
    $333.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC5E-059

    Item #: 001133648

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 59 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray
    $326.99
    APC - APC Modular IT Power Distribution Cable Extender
    APC - APC Modular IT Power Distribution Cable Extender
    Power extension cable - IEC 60309 32A (M) to IEC 60309 32A (F) - AC 230 V - 28 ft - for P/N: SY16K48H-PDNB, SY32K48H-PDNB, SY48K48H-PDNB, SY64K96H-NB, SY96K160H-NB, SY96K96H-NB
    $346.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC6-060

    Item #: 000061245

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 60 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
    $342.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC5E-061

    Item #: 001133651

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 61 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray
    $329.99
    APC - APC Modular IT Power Distribution Cable Extender
    APC - APC Modular IT Power Distribution Cable Extender
    Power extension cable - IEC 60309 16A (M) to IEC 60309 16A (F) - AC 400 V - 10 ft - for P/N: SY16K48H-PDNB, SY32K48H-PDNB, SY48K48H-PDNB, SY64K96H-NB, SY96K160H-NB, SY96K96H-NB
    $343.99
    APC - APC InfraStruXure Whips
    APC - APC InfraStruXure Whips
    Power cable - bare wire to NEMA L21-20 (F) - 63 ft - black - Canada, United States
    $347.99
    APC - APC Modular IT Power Distribution Cable Extender
    APC - APC Modular IT Power Distribution Cable Extender
    Power extension cable - IEC 60309 32A (M) to IEC 60309 32A (F) - AC 230 V - 8 ft - for P/N: SY16K48H-PDNB, SY32K48H-PDNB, SY48K48H-PDNB, SY64K96H-NB, SY96K160H-NB, SY96K96H-NB
    $325.99
    APC - APC Battery
    APC - APC Battery

    Mfr #: SRT002

    Item #: 002596241

    Battery extension cable - 192 V - 15 ft - for Smart-UPS SRT 10000VA RM, 8000VA RM
    $348.99
    APC - APC Modular IT Power Distribution Cable Extender
    APC - APC Modular IT Power Distribution Cable Extender
    Power extension cable - IEC 60309 32A (M) to IEC 60309 32A (F) - AC 230 V - 19.7 ft - for P/N: SY16K48H-PDNB, SY32K48H-PDNB, SY48K48H-PDNB, SY64K96H-NB, SY96K160H-NB, SY96K96H-NB
    $327.99
    APC - APC Modular IT Power Distribution Cable Extender
    APC - APC Modular IT Power Distribution Cable Extender
    Power extension cable - IEC 60309 32A (M) to IEC 60309 32A (F) - AC 230 V - 24 ft - for P/N: SY16K48H-PDNB, SY32K48H-PDNB, SY48K48H-PDNB, SY64K96H-NB, SY96K160H-NB, SY96K96H-NB
    $339.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - active
    $345.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 30 m - fiber optic - active
    $325.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
    $347.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    InfiniBand cable - 4 x InfiniBand (M) to 4 x InfiniBand (M) - 49 ft - for P/N: X2-10GB-CX4, X2-10GB-CX4=, X2-10GB-CX4-RF, XENPAK-10GB-CX4, XENPAK-10GB-CX4-RF
    $332.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 50 m - fiber optic - active
    $341.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $332.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic
    $332.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    SAS external cable - Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) to Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) - 13 ft
    $330.99