We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $400 - $500
    Cables
    APC - APC Smart-UPS RT Extension Cable
    APC - APC Smart-UPS RT Extension Cable

    Mfr #: SURT008

    Item #: 01389140

    Power cable - 15 ft
    $427.99
    APC - APC Battery Cabinet Cable
    APC - APC Battery Cabinet Cable

    Mfr #: SYAOPT5

    Item #: 001077603

    Power cable - 15 ft - for Symmetra LX 12kVA, 16kVA, 16kVA N+1, 4kVA, 8kVA, 8kVA N+1
    $482.99
    APC - APC Paralleling Cable
    APC - APC Paralleling Cable

    Mfr #: SYOPT008

    Item #: 000059561

    Patch cable (M) (M) - 82 ft - black (pack of 2)
    $473.99
    APC - APC
    APC - APC
    Power cable - AC 250 V - 31 ft
    $446.99
    APC - APC Modular IT Power Distribution Cable Extender
    APC - APC Modular IT Power Distribution Cable Extender
    Power extension cable - IEC 60309 32A (M) to IEC 60309 32A (F) - AC 400 V - 10 ft - for P/N: SY32K160H-NB, SY32K96H-NB, SY64K160H-NB, SY64K96H-NB, SY96K160H-NB, SY96K96H-NB
    $401.99
    APC - APC Modular IT Power Distribution Cable Extender
    APC - APC Modular IT Power Distribution Cable Extender
    Power extension cable (230 VAC) - IEC 309 EN 60309 32A (M) - IEC 309 EN 60309 32A (F) - 39 ft - for P/N: SY32K160H, SY32K160H-PD, SY32K48H-PD, SY48K48H-PD, SY64K160H, SY64K160H-PD, SY96K160H
    $420.99
    APC - Uniflair Serial Adaptor
    APC - Uniflair Serial Adaptor

    Mfr #: ACAC76122

    Item #: 03503874

    TCP/IP
    $418.99
    APC - APC ASSY WHIP
    APC - APC ASSY WHIP
    Power cable - IEC 60309 - 60 A - 15 ft
    $406.99
    Atto Technology - ATTO
    Atto Technology - ATTO
    SAS external cable - Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 26 pin 4x Mini SAS - 10 ft
    $403.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 13 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 31108, 32XX, 56XX, 92XX, 93XXX
    $489.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
    $419.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX

    Mfr #: 10424-AX

    Item #: 006921339

    100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $481.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - fiber optic - active
    $439.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 33 ft - active
    $412.99