BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
$175 - $200
Zebra Technologies - Zebra
Zebra Technologies - Zebra
USB cable - 9 ft - coiled - for Symbol LS2208, LS3408, LS3478; Digital Scanner DS 3407, DS 3408, DS3478; Zebra VC5090
$181.99
Xerox - Xerox
Xerox - Xerox

Mfr #: 498K18310

Item #: 008079112

Power cable - for Xerox D95
$191.99
Vertiv - Geist CSN-S02A8-03000-3TL15A-S
Vertiv - Geist CSN-S02A8-03000-3TL15A-S

Mfr #: FSC3N002

Item #: 007500242

Power cable - TAA Compliant - NEMA L15-30P to power 8-pole - AC 208 V - 30 A - 10 ft
$198.99
Vertiv - Geist CSN-S02A8-03000-3TL21A-S
Vertiv - Geist CSN-S02A8-03000-3TL21A-S

Mfr #: FSC3N003

Item #: 007499982

Power cable - NEMA L21-30P - AC 120/208 V - 30 A - 10 ft
$192.99
Vertiv - Liebert Liqui-Tect
Vertiv - Liebert Liqui-Tect

Mfr #: LT500-35Y

Item #: 007879117

Leak sensor - 35 ft
$195.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed USB-C to HDMI Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed USB-C to HDMI Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC)
UHD 4K 60 Hz, HDR, CL3 Rated, Black, 15 m - - adapter cable - USB-C male to HDMI male - 49 ft - black - 4K support, Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$185.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to (x2) 12F MTP/MPO-UPC, Magenta, 1M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to (x2) 12F MTP/MPO-UPC, Magenta, 1M
Network cable - MTP/MPO/APC multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, m
$190.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed USB-C to HDMI Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed USB-C to HDMI Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC)
UHD 4K 60 Hz, HDR, CL3 Rated, Black, 10 m - - adapter cable - USB-C male to HDMI male - 33 ft - black - 4K support, Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$176.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed USB-C to HDMI Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed USB-C to HDMI Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC)
UHD 4K 60 Hz, HDR, CL3 Rated, Black, 20 m - - adapter cable - USB-C male to HDMI male - 66 ft - black - 4K support, Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$193.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartRack Vertical Cable Manager
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartRack Vertical Cable Manager
Finger Duct with Cover, Yellow, 6 ft. (1.8 m) - Rack cable management duct with cover (vertical) - yellow - 19" (pack of 2)
$175.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DisplayPort Active Optical Cable (AOC)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DisplayPort Active Optical Cable (AOC)
UHD 8K 60 Hz, HDR, CL3 Rated, Black, 25 m (82 ft.) - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - DisplayPort 1.4 - 82 ft - Active Optical Cable (AOC), 8K UHD (7680 x 4320) support - black
$176.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to 24F MTP/MPO-UPC, Magenta, 3M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to 24F MTP/MPO-UPC, Magenta, 3M
Network cable - MTP/MPO/APC multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, magent
$190.99