We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - 2,000
Cables
Oracle - Spare cable assembly
Oracle - Spare cable assembly

Mfr #: #419634001

Item #: 006465037

$1,389.99
Oracle - Sun TwinX Passive Copper Cable Splitter
Oracle - Sun TwinX Passive Copper Cable Splitter

Mfr #: #530-4450

Item #: 006465100

Network splitter - SFP+ to QSFP - 3.3 ft
$1,030.99
Oracle - Sun TwinX Passive Copper Cable Splitter
Oracle - Sun TwinX Passive Copper Cable Splitter

Mfr #: #530-4451

Item #: 006465275

Network splitter - SFP+ to QSFP - 10 ft
$1,448.99
Oracle - Sun TwinX Passive Copper Cable Splitter
Oracle - Sun TwinX Passive Copper Cable Splitter

Mfr #: #530-4452

Item #: 006465164

Network splitter - SFP+ to QSFP - 16.4 ft
$1,927.99
Lenovo - IBM
Lenovo - IBM

Mfr #: 00FM412

Item #: 002057552

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - OM3 - for System Networking RackSwitch G8264T
$1,234.99
Lenovo - IBM
Lenovo - IBM

Mfr #: 00FM413

Item #: 002057569

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - OM3 - for System Networking RackSwitch G8264T
$1,459.99
Lenovo - IBM
Lenovo - IBM

Mfr #: 00FM414

Item #: 002057570

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM3 - for System Networking RackSwitch G8264T
$1,684.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 00MP540

Item #: 003681451

InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - for P/N: 0724017, 0724020, 0724021, 072403X, 072404X, 072415X, 072416X
$1,461.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 00MP544

Item #: 003681555

InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - for P/N: 0724017, 0724020, 0724021, 072403X, 072404X, 072415X, 072416X
$1,537.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 00MP548

Item #: 003681423

InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - for P/N: 0724017, 0724020, 0724021, 072403X, 072404X, 072415X, 072416X
$1,623.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 00MP552

Item #: 003681448

InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - for P/N: 0724017, 0724020, 0724021, 072403X, 072404X, 072415X, 072416X
$1,699.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Infiniband
Lenovo - Lenovo Infiniband

Mfr #: 00MP556

Item #: 003681573

InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 30 m - fiber optic - for Infiniband SX6025
$1,933.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 00MP563

Item #: 003681442

InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - for P/N: 0724017, 0724020, 0724021, 072403X, 072404X, 072415X, 072416X
$1,461.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00NC545

Item #: 005843484

SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643) (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643) (M) - 19.7 ft - for Storwize V7000
$1,179.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00Y3016

Item #: 001353533

Cable management kit - for NeXtScale nx360 M4 5455
$1,081.99