We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $1,000 - $1,500
    Cables
    Oracle - Spare cable assembly
    Oracle - Spare cable assembly

    Mfr #: #419634001

    Item #: 006465037

    $1,389.99
    Oracle - Sun TwinX Passive Copper Cable Splitter
    Oracle - Sun TwinX Passive Copper Cable Splitter

    Mfr #: #530-4451

    Item #: 006465275

    Network splitter - SFP+ to QSFP - 10 ft
    $1,032.99
    Oracle - Sun TwinX Passive Copper Cable Splitter
    Oracle - Sun TwinX Passive Copper Cable Splitter

    Mfr #: #530-4452

    Item #: 006465164

    Network splitter - SFP+ to QSFP - 16.4 ft
    $1,373.99
    Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
    Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 50 m - fiber optic - active
    $1,474.99
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks

    Mfr #: 10332

    Item #: 005205626

    Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4
    $1,101.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX

    Mfr #: 10434-AX

    Item #: 006921108

    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
    $1,163.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX

    Mfr #: 10435-AX

    Item #: 006921364

    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
    $1,227.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX

    Mfr #: 10436-AX

    Item #: 006921158

    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
    $1,324.99