We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cables
    $400 - $500
    SonicWall - SonicWall
    SonicWall - SonicWall
    40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial
    $400.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Thin Wall HSTTPN
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Thin Wall HSTTPN
    Heat shrink tubing - 100 ft - clear
    $400.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - active
    $400.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow
    $400.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCC Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCC Series
    Cable compression lug - blue
    $400.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow
    $400.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 22.6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $400.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit LCC Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit LCC Series
    Cable compression lug - blue
    $400.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Cable compression lug - 2.5 in - blue
    $400.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit

    Mfr #: STH61W

    Item #: 005670381

    Cable routing system - top - white
    $400.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Cable Assembly
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Cable Assembly
    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - riser - blue
    $400.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 16 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free, indoor, round - yellow
    $400.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) cassette to RJ-45 (F) cassette - 46 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3an - riser - blue
    $400.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit LCC Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit LCC Series
    Cable barrel lug - blue
    $400.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Cable tie mount - outdoor - black
    $400.99