BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
$400 - $500
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 15.2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 16 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free, indoor, round - yellow
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - red - (qty per pack: 25)
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - blue - (qty per pack: 25)
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - green - (qty per pack: 25)
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.6 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - gray - (qty per pack: 25)
$400.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Power cable kit - for UCS C240 M4, SmartPlay Select C240 M4, SmartPlay Select C240 M4L, VDI C240 M4
$400.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - active - for EX Series EX4600; QFX Series QFX5120-48YM, QFX5200-48Y
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - yellow - (qty per pack: 25)
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet 8-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 22.6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Cable compression lug - gray
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - violet - (qty per pack: 25)
$400.99
APC - APC ASSY WHIP
APC - APC ASSY WHIP
Power cable - IEC 60309 to bare wire - 60 A - 7 ft
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - black - (qty per pack: 25)
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance

Mfr #: UTP28X3M-Q

Item #: 005679267

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - off white - (qty per pack: 25)
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 10.4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$401.99