BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
$2,000 - 3,000
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks 40-Gigabit Ethernet Active Optical Cable Assembly
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks 40-Gigabit Ethernet Active Optical Cable Assembly
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - active - for ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448; QFX Series QFX5120
$2,002.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: JL278A

Item #: 004175148

Network cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for FlexFabric 12902E, 5930 2QSFP+, 5930 2-slot, 5930 32QSFP+, 5930 4-slot, 5930-4Slot
$2,009.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
T3/E3 cable kit - for P/N: ASR-903-BUN-1IMA, ASR-907++, ASR-907-BUN-2IMA, ASR-914, NCS4216-F2B-SA, NCS4216-SA++
$2,013.99
Dell - 10M OM4 FIBRE CBL QTY2
Dell - 10M OM4 FIBRE CBL QTY2

Mfr #: 470-ADTP

Item #: 009564057

$2,016.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp High Availability
NETAPP INC. - NetApp High Availability
InfiniBand cable - 4 x InfiniBand to 4 x InfiniBand - 30 m - fiber optic - active
$2,020.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp

Mfr #: X66205-5

Item #: 005805991

Network cable - MPO to LC - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4
$2,020.99
Cisco - Cisco NCS 4000 Series
Cisco - Cisco NCS 4000 Series
Craft interface panel - for Network Convergence System 4009, 4016 Chassis
$2,023.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 100Gb Active Optical Cables
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 100Gb Active Optical Cables

Mfr #: 845414-B21

Item #: 005183924

Ethernet 100GBase-AOC cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for Synergy 12000 Frame
$2,026.99