We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$7,000 - 8,000
Networking
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT-XEM2-12XTM
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT-XEM2-12XTM
Expansion module - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T x 12 - with 5 years Net Cover support
$7,952.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN KN4124VA
ATEN Technology - ATEN KN4124VA

Mfr #: KN4124VA

Item #: 004857999

KVM / audio switch - CAT5 - 24 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - 4 IP users - desktop, rack-mountable
$7,674.99
Avaya - Radvision Scopia XT5000
Avaya - Radvision Scopia XT5000
Video conferencing kit
$7,411.99
Avaya - IP DECT GATEWAY
Avaya - IP DECT GATEWAY

Mfr #: 700501993

Item #: 03599481

$7,423.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP-DD transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QDD-400G-DR4-S, Cisco QDD-400G-DR4-S=) - 400 Gigabit LAN - 400GBase-DR4 - MPO-12 single-mode - up to 1640 ft - 1310 nm
$7,203.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D48) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (RX) / 1550 (TX) nm (pack of 48)
$7,193.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP-DD transceiver module - 400 Gigabit LAN - 400GBase-DR4 - MPO-12 single-mode - up to 1640 ft - 1310 nm
$7,203.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBSH Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBSH Compatible
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBSH) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
$7,099.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco CFP-100G-LR4= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco CFP-100G-LR4= Compatible
CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP-100G-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295.6 nm / 1300.1 nm / 1304.6 nm / 1309.1 nm - for Cisco ASR 9006, 9006 with PEM
$7,738.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q1942-E (35mm 8.3 fps)
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q1942-E (35mm 8.3 fps)

Mfr #: 0919-001

Item #: 005373109

Thermal network camera - outdoor - weatherproof - color - 640 x 480 - fixed focal - audio - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264, MPEG-4 AVC - DC 8 - 28 V / AC 20 - 24 V / PoE
$7,577.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q8631-E
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q8631-E

Mfr #: 0725-001

Item #: 003088576

Thermal network camera - pan / tilt - outdoor - dustproof / weatherproof - B&W - 384 x 288 - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264, MPEG-4 AVC - AC 24 V
$7,965.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q1942-E (35mm 8.3 fps)
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q1942-E (35mm 8.3 fps)

Mfr #: 0984-001

Item #: 005373396

Thermal network camera - outdoor - weatherproof - color - 640 x 480 - fixed focal - audio - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264, MPEG-4 AVC - DC 8 - 28 V / AC 20 - 24 V / PoE
$7,577.99
C2G - C2G Cisco CFP-40G-LR4 40GBase-LR4 CFP Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G Cisco CFP-40G-LR4 40GBase-LR4 CFP Transceiver TAA
CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for P/N: 4-40GE-LAN, 4-40GE-LAN/OTN
$7,824.99
Check Point Software - Check Point 1590W Appliance
Check Point Software - Check Point 1590W Appliance
Security appliance - with 5 Years Next Generation Threat Prevention (NGTP) subscription package and Collaborative PremiumPro support - GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - desktop
$7,681.99