BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

5 - 10 ft.
$125 - $150
Networking
Belkin - Belkin Secure KVM Combo Cable
Belkin - Belkin Secure KVM Combo Cable
Video / USB / audio cable - USB, DB-15, mini jack (M) to USB Type B, mini jack, HDMI (M) - 10 ft - active, 1080p support - black
$125.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: JH698A-AX

Item #: 005924469

Direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - for HPE FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot
$125.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial
$125.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 8 ft - twinaxial - passive - blue
$125.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 8 ft - twinaxial - passive - red
$125.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet

Mfr #: QPPUDBRS10

Item #: 007691258

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) plug pack to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - halogen-free - blue
$126.99
Supermicro - Supermicro CBL-0389L
Supermicro - Supermicro CBL-0389L

Mfr #: CBL-0389L

Item #: 003946800

Network cable - 4 x InfiniBand to 4 x InfiniBand - 10 ft - for Supermicro SSE-G48-TG4
$126.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$127.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - active
$127.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Stacking cable - 10 ft - for Dell Networking C1048, N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048; Dell EMC Networking N3132
$127.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft - passive
$127.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: R9F84A

Item #: 009643174

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - for HPE Aruba 6300F, 6300M, 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
$127.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$127.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$127.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet

Mfr #: QPPUDBRS07

Item #: 007691629

Network cable - RJ-45 (M) plug pack to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - halogen-free - blue
$128.99
Harman Kardon - AMX HydraPort HPX-AV101-HDMI
Harman Kardon - AMX HydraPort HPX-AV101-HDMI

Mfr #: FG552-24

Item #: 007324064

Modular facility plate snap-in - 6.6 ft - HDMI
$128.99
QNAP Systems, Inc. - QNAP CAB-NIC40G30M-QSFP
QNAP Systems, Inc. - QNAP CAB-NIC40G30M-QSFP
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial
$129.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial
$129.99