BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

External
$2,000 - 3,000
Networking
APC - NetBotz Room Monitor 455
APC - NetBotz Room Monitor 455

Mfr #: NBWL0456A

Item #: 005561535

Environment monitoring device - 100Mb LAN - with 120/240V PoE Injector - for P/N: NBPD0122, NBPD0160A, NBWL0355A
$2,195.99
APC - NetBotz Room Monitor 455
APC - NetBotz Room Monitor 455

Mfr #: NBWL0455A

Item #: 005401442

Environment monitoring device - 100Mb LAN
$2,085.99
APC - NetBotz Room Monitor 455
APC - NetBotz Room Monitor 455

Mfr #: NBWL0456

Item #: 02858608

Environment monitoring device - EN Fast EN
$2,086.99
Atto Technology - ATTO ThunderLink FC 3162
Atto Technology - ATTO ThunderLink FC 3162
Network adapter - Thunderbolt 3 - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - TAA Compliant
$2,296.99
Axiom - Axiom Mini MC10-S5L80-AX
Axiom - Axiom Mini MC10-S5L80-AX
Fiber media converter - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR, 10GBase-T - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
$2,302.99
Check Point Software - Check Point 910 Appliance
Check Point Software - Check Point 910 Appliance
Security appliance - with 1 Year Next Generation Threat Prevention & SandBlast (NGTX) service - 16 ports - GigE - 1U
$2,726.99
Check Point Software - Check Point 1470 Appliance Next Generation Threat Extraction
Check Point Software - Check Point 1470 Appliance Next Generation Threat Extraction
Security appliance - with 1 Year Next Generation Threat Prevention & SandBlast (NGTX) service - 16 ports - GigE
$2,257.99
Check Point Software - Check Point 910 Security Gateway with Threat Prevention
Check Point Software - Check Point 910 Security Gateway with Threat Prevention
Security appliance - with 1 year Support Service - 16 ports - GigE - 1U
$2,879.99
Check Point Software - Check Point 910 Appliance
Check Point Software - Check Point 910 Appliance
Security appliance - with 1 Year Next Generation Threat Prevention (NGTP) service - 16 ports - GigE - 1U
$2,336.99
Check Point Software - Check Point 910 Appliance
Check Point Software - Check Point 910 Appliance
Security appliance - with 1 Year Next Generation Threat Prevention (NGTP) service - 16 ports - GigE - 1U
$2,507.99