BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$4,000 - 5,000
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5515-X with 50 AnyConnect Premium and Mobile
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5515-X with 50 AnyConnect Premium and Mobile
Security appliance - 6 ports - GigE - 1U - refurbished - rack-mountable
$4,001.99
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence PrecisionHD 1080p Camera Gen 2
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence PrecisionHD 1080p Camera Gen 2
Conference camera - PTZ - color - 1920 x 1080 - motorized - DC 12 V
$4,003.99
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence PrecisionHD 1080p Camera Gen 2
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence PrecisionHD 1080p Camera Gen 2
Conference camera - PTZ - color - 1920 x 1080 - motorized - DC 12 V
$4,003.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 4
$4,003.99
Cisco - Cisco EtherSwitch Service Module
Cisco - Cisco EtherSwitch Service Module
Switch - managed - 40 x 10/100/1000 + 8 x 2.5GBase-T + 2 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - plug-in module
$4,005.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks

Mfr #: 10437

Item #: 004708211

Direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$4,006.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 920
Cisco - Cisco ASR 920
Router - 10 GigE - front to back airflow - rack-mountable
$4,008.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 5950 16-port QSFP+ Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 5950 16-port QSFP+ Module

Mfr #: JH405A

Item #: 004488795

Switch - 16 x QSFP+ - plug-in module - for FlexFabric 5950, 5950 32QSFP28, 5950 48SFP28 8QSFP28, 5950 4-slot
$4,009.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+

Mfr #: JL256ACM

Item #: 007508926

Central Managed - switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)
$4,009.99
Poly - Poly Studio X50
Poly - Poly Studio X50
Video conferencing kit
$4,010.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper TDSourcing SRX345 Services Gateway
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper TDSourcing SRX345 Services Gateway
Security appliance - 16 ports - GigE, HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, MLPPP, MLFR - front to back airflow - 1U - rack-mountable
$4,013.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper EX Series EX3400-48P
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper EX Series EX3400-48P

Mfr #: EX3400-48P

Item #: 003804899

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)
$4,015.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 39614

Item #: 004476752

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Nexus 56128, 5672, 6001, 93XX, 93XXX, X9432, X9464, X9536, X9564, X9636, X9736
$4,015.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: JH690AR

Item #: 005200154

Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 24 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2 - remarketed - for FlexFabric 5930, 5930 2QSFP+, 59XX 2-slot, 59XX 32, 59XX 4-slot; FlexNetwork 5940 48
$4,015.99