BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$300 - $400
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex

Mfr #: FLEX2UPN04

Item #: 005760657

Patch panel - rack mountable - black - 2U - 19" - 4 ports
$300.99
Cisco Meraki - Cisco Meraki
Cisco Meraki - Cisco Meraki
Antenna - panel - Wi-Fi - 3.7 dBi (for 5 GHz), 2.9 dBi - omni-directional - ceiling mountable, wall-mountable, pole mount - for Cisco Meraki MR42E
$300.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2=, SPA-4XOC3-POSV2-RF, SPA-8XOC3-POS
$300.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: PHM4

Item #: 005873021

Cable tie installation tool transfer hose - 13 ft - black
$300.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: B042-008

Item #: 05149402

8-Port 1U Rackmount USB/PS2 KVM Switch with On-Screen Display
$300.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: PHM3

Item #: 005875829

Cable tie installation tool transfer hose - 10 ft - black
$300.99
Revolabs, Inc. - Revolabs revoCARE Gold Service Plan
Revolabs, Inc. - Revolabs revoCARE Gold Service Plan
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement (for up to 2 microphones) - 3 years - response time 24 h
$300.99
Axiom - Axiom Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93658

Item #: 006004154

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR, Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$300.99
ASUS - ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini (XD4)
ASUS - ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini (XD4)
Wi-Fi system (3 routers) - up to 4,800 sq.ft - mesh - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax - Dual Band
$300.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3 / STM-1 IR1 / S-1.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished
$300.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-XXVDA2
Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-XXVDA2
Network adapter - PCIe 4.0 x8 low profile - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2
$300.99
SYNOLOGY - Synology E10G21-F2
SYNOLOGY - Synology E10G21-F2

Mfr #: E10G21-F2

Item #: 008646671

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Disk Station DS1621, DS1821; FlashStation FS3600; RackStation RS1221, RS3621, RS4021
$300.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG98548
Axiom - Axiom AXG98548

Mfr #: AXG98548

Item #: 005960857

SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$300.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8811
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8811
VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 5 lines - charcoal
$300.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: PHM1

Item #: 005874432

Cable tie installation tool transfer hose - 3.3 ft - black
$300.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-26
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-26
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable
$300.99