BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$500 - $1,000
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - unlimited users - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - external
$723.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Rack Console 1URM DVI, VGA for KVM Switch, 19" LCD 1080p Rackmount TAA
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Rack Console 1URM DVI, VGA for KVM Switch, 19" LCD 1080p Rackmount TAA
KVM console - USB - 19" - rack-mountable - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) - DVI-I - black - 1U - TAA Compliant
$882.99
Cisco - Cisco Business 350 Series 350-16FP-2G
Cisco - Cisco Business 350 Series 350-16FP-2G
Switch - L3 - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (240 W)
$708.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 224D-FPOE
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 224D-FPOE
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$969.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active
$672.99
Axiom - Axiom McAfee IAC-QSFP-FOTA Compatible
Axiom - Axiom McAfee IAC-QSFP-FOTA Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$805.99
Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SF220-48P
Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SF220-48P
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE (375 W)
$735.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 100 m - fiber optic - active
$796.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Router 809
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Router 809
Wireless router - WWAN - 2-port switch - GigE - refurbished
$946.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$817.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - active (pack of 8)
$834.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4= Compatible
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LX4 - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm
$615.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE JD094B-BX40-U Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE JD094B-BX40-U Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD094B-BX40-U) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles -
$628.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Secure KVM Switch 2-Port Dual-Monitor HDMI 4K NIAP CAC PP3.0 TAA
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Secure KVM Switch 2-Port Dual-Monitor HDMI 4K NIAP CAC PP3.0 TAA
KVM / audio / USB switch - 2 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop - TAA Compliant
$720.99
Belkin - Belkin Advanced Secure DVI-I KVM Switch
Belkin - Belkin Advanced Secure DVI-I KVM Switch

Mfr #: F1DN104F-3

Item #: 003099169

KVM / audio switch - 4 x KVM / audio - desktop - DC power - B2B
$876.99
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ570
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ570
High Availability - security appliance - GigE, 5 GigE - desktop
$846.99