BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$7,500 - $8,000
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT-XEM2-12XTM
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT-XEM2-12XTM
Expansion module - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T x 12 - with 5 years Net Cover support
$7,952.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN KN8132v
ATEN Technology - ATEN KN8132v

Mfr #: KN8132V

Item #: 003398631

KVM / audio switch - CAT6 - 32 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - 8 IP users - desktop, rack-mountable
$7,999.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q1942-E (35mm 8.3 fps)
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q1942-E (35mm 8.3 fps)

Mfr #: 0919-001

Item #: 005373109

Thermal network camera - outdoor - weatherproof - color - 640 x 480 - fixed focal - audio - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264, MPEG-4 AVC - DC 8 - 28 V / AC 20 - 24 V / PoE
$7,577.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q8631-E
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q8631-E

Mfr #: 0725-001

Item #: 003088576

Thermal network camera - pan / tilt - outdoor - dustproof / weatherproof - B&W - 384 x 288 - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264, MPEG-4 AVC - AC 24 V
$7,965.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q1942-E (35mm 8.3 fps)
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q1942-E (35mm 8.3 fps)

Mfr #: 0984-001

Item #: 005373396

Thermal network camera - outdoor - weatherproof - color - 640 x 480 - fixed focal - audio - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264, MPEG-4 AVC - DC 8 - 28 V / AC 20 - 24 V / PoE
$7,577.99
C2G - C2G Cisco CFP-40G-LR4 40GBase-LR4 CFP Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G Cisco CFP-40G-LR4 40GBase-LR4 CFP Transceiver TAA
CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for P/N: 4-40GE-LAN, 4-40GE-LAN/OTN
$7,824.99
Check Point Software - Check Point
Check Point Software - Check Point
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$7,872.99
Check Point Software - Check Point
Check Point Software - Check Point
Network bypass unit - GigE - plug-in module
$7,748.99
Check Point Software - Check Point 3100 Next Generation Security Gateway
Check Point Software - Check Point 3100 Next Generation Security Gateway
High Availability - security appliance - with 3 years Standard Support - GigE - desktop
$7,673.99
Check Point Software - Check Point
Check Point Software - Check Point
Network bypass unit - GigE - plug-in module
$7,879.99
Check Point Software - Check Point 1590W Appliance
Check Point Software - Check Point 1590W Appliance
Security appliance - with 3 Years Next Generation Threat Prevention & SandBlast (NGTX) subscription package and Direct PremiumPro support - GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - desktop
$7,888.99