BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Networking
ZyXEL - GS1200-5
ZyXEL - GS1200-5

Mfr #: GS1200-5

Item #: 006305501

Fanless 5 Port GbE L2 Web Managed Switch
$31.99
ZyXEL - Zyxel GS1200-8
ZyXEL - Zyxel GS1200-8

Mfr #: GS1200-8

Item #: 006461474

Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
$33.99
Vtech - D120 SIP Phone
Vtech - D120 SIP Phone

Mfr #: D120

Item #: 007346492

$34.99
Vtech - VTech
Vtech - VTech

Mfr #: CL4940

Item #: 03612383

Cordless phone
$37.99
VIVOTEK INC - Vivotek SFP-1000-SM13-10
VIVOTEK INC - Vivotek SFP-1000-SM13-10
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$31.99
VIVOTEK INC - Vivotek SFP-1000-MM85-X5I
VIVOTEK INC - Vivotek SFP-1000-MM85-X5I
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm
$34.99
VIVOTEK INC - Vivotek SFP-1000-MM13-02
VIVOTEK INC - Vivotek SFP-1000-MM13-02
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm / 1310 nm
$31.99
Visiontek - VisionTek
Visiontek - VisionTek

Mfr #: 900870

Item #: 003848093

USB adapter - PCIe 2.0 - USB 3.0 x 4
$30.99
Visiontek - VisionTek
Visiontek - VisionTek

Mfr #: 901358

Item #: 008110825

Network adapter - USB-C / Thunderbolt 3 - Gigabit Ethernet
$38.99
ViewSonic - ViewSonic VSB050
ViewSonic - ViewSonic VSB050

Mfr #: VSB050

Item #: 007941512

Network media streaming adapter - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth 4.2 - Class 2
$35.99
Vertiv - Avocent
Vertiv - Avocent

Mfr #: CBL0127

Item #: 006437030

Keyboard / video / mouse / audio cable - USB Type B, mini jack, HDMI (M) to USB, mini jack, HDMI (M) - 10 ft - for Avocent SV220H, SV240H
$35.99
Vertiv - Avocent
Vertiv - Avocent

Mfr #: CBL0174

Item #: 006437031

Cascade cable - HD-26 (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (M)
$34.99
Vertiv - Vertiv
Vertiv - Vertiv

Mfr #: CBL0113

Item #: 006436916

Keyboard / video / mouse / audio cable - USB Type B, mini jack, HDMI (M) to USB, mini jack, HDMI (M) - 10 ft - for Cybex SC845H
$35.99
Vertiv - Cybex
Vertiv - Cybex

Mfr #: CBL0150

Item #: 006465181

Video / USB / audio cable - stereo mini jack, USB Type B, DVI-D (M) to USB, stereo mini jack, DVI-D (M) - 6 ft - for Cybex SC840, SC840D, SC840H
$30.99
Vertiv - Vertiv
Vertiv - Vertiv

Mfr #: CBL0162

Item #: 006529572

Video / USB / audio cable - USB Type B, mini jack, HDMI (M) to USB, mini jack, DVI-D (M) - 6 ft
$33.99
Vertiv - Liebert
Vertiv - Liebert

Mfr #: CBL0116

Item #: 006436699

Keyboard / video / mouse / audio cable - USB Type B, mini jack, HDMI (M) to USB, mini jack, HDMI (M) - 10 ft - for Cybex SC945H
$35.99
Vertiv - Vertiv
Vertiv - Vertiv

Mfr #: VRA1005

Item #: 006098211

Cable management toolless clip (pack of 10
$39.99
Vertiv - Cybex
Vertiv - Cybex

Mfr #: CBL0151

Item #: 006470316

Video / USB / audio cable - stereo mini jack, USB Type B, DVI-D (M) to USB, stereo mini jack, DVI-D (M) - 10 ft
$33.99
Vertiv - Vertiv
Vertiv - Vertiv

Mfr #: CBL0115

Item #: 006470302

Keyboard / video / mouse / audio cable - USB, mini jack, HDMI (M) to USB Type B, mini jack, HDMI (M) - 10 ft - for Cybex SC940H
$37.99