BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$225 - $250
Networking
C2G - Quiktron Q-Series
C2G - Quiktron Q-Series
Patch cable - MTP multi-mode (M) to MTP multi-mode (M) - 5.18 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
$225.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiFone FON-480
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiFone FON-480

Mfr #: FON-480

Item #: 008204108

VoIP phone - with Bluetooth interface with caller ID - 3-way call capability - SIP, RTCP, SRTP, SIP over TLS, SIP over TCP, SIP over UDP
$225.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$225.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$225.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - violet - (qty per pack: 25)
$225.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - LC - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm
$225.99
Cisco - Cisco Active Optical Cable
Cisco - Cisco Active Optical Cable
Network cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - remanufactured - for P/N: N3K-C34180YC=, N3K-C36180YC-R-RF, N9K-C93180YC-EX-24, N9K-C93180YC-FX-RF
$225.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Standalone
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Standalone
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$225.99
Netgear - NETGEAR GS110MX
Netgear - NETGEAR GS110MX
Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 1000Base-T + 2 x 100/1000/2.5G/5G/10G (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - DC power
$225.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Orbi RBK13
Netgear - NETGEAR Orbi RBK13
Kit - Wi-Fi system - up to 4,500 sq.ft - mesh - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
$225.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - black - (qty per pack: 25)
$225.99
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti UniFi UVC-G3-MICRO
Ubiquiti Networks - Ubiquiti UniFi UVC-G3-MICRO
Network surveillance camera - color (Day&Night) - 1920 x 1080 - 1080p - audio - wireless - Wi-Fi - H.264 - PoE
$225.99
Axiom - Axiom NetOptics SFP+KT-50SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom NetOptics SFP+KT-50SR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetOptics SFP+KT-50SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$225.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - red - (qty per pack: 25)
$225.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - orange - (qty per pack: 25)
$225.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$225.99