BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $325
Cables
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$303.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (24F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 15 m (49.2 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (24F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 15 m (49.2 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO-24 multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO-24 multi-mode (F) - 15 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen
$313.99
APC - APC Modular IT Power Distribution Cable Extender
APC - APC Modular IT Power Distribution Cable Extender
Power extension cable - IEC 60309 16A (M) to IEC 60309 16A (F) - AC 230 V - 24 ft - for P/N: SY16K48H-PDNB, SY32K48H-PDNB, SY48K48H-PDNB, SY64K96H-NB, SY96K160H-NB, SY96K96H-NB
$307.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$306.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active
$319.99
Vertiv - Vertiv
Vertiv - Vertiv
Adapter cable - USB-C (M) to DisplayPort (M) - 10 ft - Power Delivery support, Ethernet support
$302.99
Cisco - Cisco Copper Cable
Cisco - Cisco Copper Cable
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 10 ft - passive - for P/N: N9K-C93180YC-EX-24, N9K-C9336C-FX2-OR, NCS-55A1-24H-TRK, NCS-55A1-36H-SE-B
$322.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed Armored HDMI Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC) with Hooded Connectors
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed Armored HDMI Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC) with Hooded Connectors
4K @ 60 Hz, HDR, IP68, M/M, Black, 50 m - Premium High Speed - HDMI cable - HDMI male hooded to HDMI male hooded - 164 ft - black - Active Optical Cable (AOC), 4K
$310.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Antenna extension cable - TNC (F) to TNC (M) - 75 ft - coaxial - for Cisco 3G Lightning Arrestor, 3G Omnidirectional Outdoor Antenna
$319.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 499 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum, solid - red
$317.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Gold
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Gold

Mfr #: P568-050-P

Item #: 02863495

Video / audio cable - HDMI - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 50 ft - double shielded - ( HDMI 1.3 ) - black
$306.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - solid - blue
$322.99
APC - APC Modular IT Power Distribution Cable Extender
APC - APC Modular IT Power Distribution Cable Extender
Power extension cable - IEC 60309 16A (M) to IEC 60309 16A (F) - AC 230 V - 8 ft - for P/N: SY16K48H-PDNB, SY32K48H-PDNB, SY48K48H-PDNB, SY64K96H-NB, SY96K160H-NB, SY96K96H-NB
$310.99
C2G - C2G Pro Series
C2G - C2G Pro Series

Mfr #: 41203

Item #: 000095501

DVI cable - single link - DVI-D (M) to DVI-D (M) - 50 ft - plenum - black
$316.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (P) to QSFP+ (P) - 1 m - fiber optic - active
$313.99
APC - APC
APC - APC
Power extension cable - NEMA L21-20 (M) to NEMA L21-20 (F) - 14 ft - black - for P/N: SUVTRT20KF2B5S, SUVTRT30KF3B5S, SUVTRT30KF4B5S, SUVTRT30KF5B5S, SUVTRTF20KB5F
$307.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMP Plenum PVC Black 1000'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMP Plenum PVC Black 1000'
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - plenum, solid - black
$316.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$300.99