BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$325 - $350
Networking
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis CentreCOM FS980M/18
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis CentreCOM FS980M/18
Switch - L3 - managed - 16 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
$326.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT DMC1000/LC
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT DMC1000/LC
Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$329.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT DMC1000
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT DMC1000
Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm
$329.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC6-040

Item #: 000058540

Network cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 40 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
$349.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC6-035

Item #: 003191170

Network cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 35 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
$327.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: 0M-1650

Item #: 008556921

Remote management adapter - RS-232 + 1 x 10/100Base-T - for Magnum VS 100, 50
$349.99
APPOSITE TECHNOLOGIES INC - Apposite
APPOSITE TECHNOLOGIES INC - Apposite
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
$346.99
ASUS - RT AX86U GUNDAM
ASUS - RT AX86U GUNDAM
$325.99
ASUS - ASUS ZenWiFi AC (CT8)
ASUS - ASUS ZenWiFi AC (CT8)
Wi-Fi system (2 routers) - up to 5,400 sq.ft - mesh - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Tri-Band
$330.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN CS1922 KVMP Switch
ATEN Technology - ATEN CS1922 KVMP Switch

Mfr #: CS1922

Item #: 004555579

KVM / audio / USB switch - 2 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop
$335.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN USB DVI Dual View KVMP Switch CS1642A
ATEN Technology - ATEN USB DVI Dual View KVMP Switch CS1642A

Mfr #: CS1642A

Item #: 001306751

KVM / audio / USB switch - 2 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop
$338.99
Avaya - Avaya
Avaya - Avaya

Mfr #: 700504556

Item #: 007768483

Expansion module - ATM
$346.99