BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$800 - $900
Networking
Cisco - Cisco Meraki MR78
Cisco - Cisco Meraki MR78

Mfr #: MR78-HW

Item #: 010058131

Wireless access point - entry level, outdoor - Wi-Fi 6 - Bluetooth - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - cloud-managed - desktop / wall / ceiling mountable
$835.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active - aqua
$815.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
$824.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG98811

Item #: 007830826

SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10/25G-LR-S=) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$883.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - active
$818.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Ruckus E100G-QSFP28-SR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$832.99
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 40GB-ESR4-QSFP Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 40GB-ESR4-QSFP Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 40GB-ESR4-QSFP) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-ESR4 - MPO multi-mode - 850 nm
$851.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: R0Z28A-AX

Item #: 009723476

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C; CX 10000 Empty Chassis, 8360-12C V2, 8360-16Y2C V2
$818.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG96139
Axiom - Axiom AXG96139

Mfr #: AXG96139

Item #: 006920129

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D, Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant
$838.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 1U
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 1U
8x LC/LC Duplex Cables (M/M), OM4 Multimode, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - Rack cable management panel - 1U - 19" - 4 ports
$833.99
Poly - Poly Trio C60-M
Poly - Poly Trio C60-M
Conference VoIP phone - with Bluetooth interface - 5-way call capability - SIP, SDP - 3 lines - black
$876.99
Opengear - Opengear ACM7004-2
Opengear - Opengear ACM7004-2

Mfr #: ACM7004-2

Item #: 004953272

Console server - GigE, RS-232 - TAA Compliant
$803.99
Neat - Neat Pad
Neat - Neat Pad

Mfr #: NEATPAD-SE

Item #: 009567726

SE - One Touch Controller and Scheduling Display with Power over Ethernet
$820.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (3x8F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Magenta, 23 m (75.5 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (3x8F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Magenta, 23 m (75.5 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) breakout to MTP/MPO-24 multi-mode (F) breakout - 23 m - 0.2 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron
$877.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG96140
Axiom - Axiom AXG96140

Mfr #: AXG96140

Item #: 006920130

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U, Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-U - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant
$838.99
Check Point Software - Check Point Quantum Spark 1500 PRO 1535
Check Point Software - Check Point Quantum Spark 1500 PRO 1535
Security appliance - with 3 years SandBlast (SNBT) Security Subscription Package and Direct Premium support - GigE - desktop / wall mountable
$899.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L= Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L=) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-
$899.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: CBL-505-AX

Item #: 010083753

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$842.99