BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,500 - $2,000
Networking
Axiom - Axiom Ciena XCVR-S80V55 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Ciena XCVR-S80V55 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-S80V55) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles
$1,732.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 60D-3G4G
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 60D-3G4G
UTM Bundle - security appliance - with 3 years FortiCare 8X5 Enhanced Support + 3 years FortiGuard - GigE - Wi-Fi - Verizon Wireless
$1,841.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-334
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-334

Mfr #: JW799A

Item #: 004458317

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - DC power - in-ceiling
$1,513.00
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 16.4 ft - active
$1,555.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W0498 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W0498 Compatible

Mfr #: 45W0498-AX

Item #: 005220452

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W0498) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - up to 6.2 miles (pack of 8) - for IBM System Storage SAN24B-4, SAN40B-4
$1,711.99
APC - APC 17 Rack LCD Console with Integrated 8 Port Analog KVM Switch
APC - APC 17 Rack LCD Console with Integrated 8 Port Analog KVM Switch

Mfr #: AP5808

Item #: 03141651

KVM console with KVM switch - 8 ports - rack-mountable - TFT - 17 - VGA - black - 1U
$1,740.99
Axiom - Axiom 98Y2177-AX
Axiom - Axiom 98Y2177-AX

Mfr #: 98Y2177-AX

Item #: 004135631

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 98Y2177) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm (pack of 8) - for IBM System Networking SAN24B-5
$1,648.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP 432F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP 432F

Mfr #: FAP-432F-D

Item #: 008635750

Wireless access point - ZigBee, 802.11ac Wave 2, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, ZigBee, Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$1,598.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-XC-10G-EP56.5= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-XC-10G-EP56.5= Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-XC-10G-EP56.5=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1556.55 nm - for P/N: 15454-10GE-XP-WS, 15454-ADM-10G-WS, 15454-AR-
$1,862.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$1,533.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-XC-10G-EP61.4= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-XC-10G-EP61.4= Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-XC-10G-EP61.4=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1561.43 nm - for P/N: 15454-10GE-XP-WS, 15454-ADM-10G-WS, 15454-AR-
$1,862.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate Rugged 60D
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate Rugged 60D
UTM Bundle - security appliance - with 1 year FortiCare 8X5 Enhanced Support + 1 year FortiGuard - GigE - DC power
$1,801.99
Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-100G-CWDM4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
$1,781.99
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ570
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ570
Security appliance - with 1 year Support Service 8x5 - GigE, 5 GigE - desktop
$1,581.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93751

Item #: 003675277

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4=) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-
$1,667.99
Vertiv - Avocent ACS Advanced Console Server ACS8008SAC-400
Vertiv - Avocent ACS Advanced Console Server ACS8008SAC-400
Console server - 8 ports - GigE, RS-232 - 1U
$1,609.99
Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 1111
Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 1111
Router - WWAN - 8-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 2
$1,788.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 8) - for P/N: RX-BI-16XG
$1,997.99