We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $200 - $225
    Networking
    Axiom - Axiom Blade Networks BN-CKM-SP-SR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Blade Networks BN-CKM-SP-SR Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Blade Network BN-CKM-SP-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: BN-8000-XGE-SFPP
    $206.99
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 7821
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 7821
    VoIP phone - SIP, SRTP - 2 lines - white
    $200.99
    Axiom - Axiom HP H6Z42A Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom HP H6Z42A Compatible

    Mfr #: H6Z42A-AX

    Item #: 003477436

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP H6Z42A) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
    $203.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $210.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
    $202.99
    Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6599A-R6 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6599A-R6 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6599A-R6) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $218.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96890

    Item #: 005744314

    100m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
    $201.99
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver

    Mfr #: QK737A-AX

    Item #: 003365569

    Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
    $214.99
    Cisco - Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol
    Cisco - Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for Cisco Advanced Services Module; MDS 9120, 9140, 9216
    $215.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Brocade ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12
    $218.99
    HP Inc. - HP XMM 7360
    HP Inc. - HP XMM 7360
    Wireless cellular modem - 4G LTE - M.2 Card - 150 Mbps - for EliteBook 735 G6, 745 G6, 850 G6; ProBook 640 G5, 650 G5; ZBook 15 G6, 15u G6, 17 G6
    $222.99
    Axiom - Axiom AXG97882
    Axiom - Axiom AXG97882

    Mfr #: AXG97882

    Item #: 006820615

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBWL) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft - TAA Compliant
    $223.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 6.6 ft - SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461 - passive - brown - remanufactured - for Nexus 3064-E, 3064PQ, 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E; UCS C4200
    $206.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
    $200.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC6-027

    Item #: 003191257

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 27 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
    $219.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-SFPP-10G-SR-ET Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-SFPP-10G-SR-ET Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFPP-10G-SR-ET) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $201.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
    $211.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 1 m - fiber optic - active
    $205.99
    Axiom - Axiom FN-TRAN-SFP+GC-AX
    Axiom - Axiom FN-TRAN-SFP+GC-AX
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortine FN-TRAN-SFP+GC) - 10 GigE - SFP+ / RJ-45 - up to 98 ft
    $218.99