We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $2,000 - 3,000
    Networking
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
    Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - PoE - rack-mountable
    $2,327.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 101F
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 101F

    Mfr #: FG-101F

    Item #: 006955916

    Security appliance - 10 GigE - 1U
    $2,835.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61E
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61E
    Security appliance - with 3 years FortiCare 24X7 Service + 3 years FortiGuard - GigE - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - desktop
    $2,090.99
    Cisco - Cisco ASA Interface Card
    Cisco - Cisco ASA Interface Card
    Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 6 - refurbished - for ASA 5525-X
    $2,849.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1531.12 nm
    $2,752.99
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5515-X Firewall Edition
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5515-X Firewall Edition
    Security appliance - 6 ports - GigE - 1U - refurbished - rack-mountable
    $2,272.99
    Vertiv - Avocent ACS Advanced Console Server ACS8016DAC-400
    Vertiv - Avocent ACS Advanced Console Server ACS8016DAC-400
    Console server - 16 ports - GigE, RS-232 - 1U
    $2,996.99
    Polycom - Poly RealPresence Group 310-720p
    Polycom - Poly RealPresence Group 310-720p
    Video conferencing device
    $2,685.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
    Network Essentials - switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable
    $2,138.99
    Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-100G-LR4-AR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-100G-LR4-AR Compatible
    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-100G-LR4-AR) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
    $2,687.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-6061= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-6061= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-6061=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1560.61 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,517.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3977= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3977= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3977) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1539.77 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,430.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 33 ft - active
    $2,079.99
    Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBRK Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBRK Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBRL) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for Dell Networking C1048, C9010, S5000, S6000, S6100; Dell EMC Networking N3132, S4048, Z9100
    $2,193.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 100F
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 100F

    Mfr #: FG-100F

    Item #: 006942101

    Security appliance - 10 GigE
    $2,241.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4851= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4851= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4851=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1548.51 nm
    $2,752.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Network Advantage - switch - L3 - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)
    $2,815.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy

    Mfr #: 817040-B21

    Item #: 003781520

    QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 8Gb Fibre Channel, 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Synergy 480 Gen9, 620 Gen9, 660 Gen9, 680 Gen9
    $1,797.34 Rebates
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR= Compatible
    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR=) - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 nm
    $2,187.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 16-Port Cat5 1U Rack-Mount Console KVM Switch, 2+1 Users, 19 in. LCD, IP Remote Access
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 16-Port Cat5 1U Rack-Mount Console KVM Switch, 2+1 Users, 19 in. LCD, IP Remote Access
    KVM console with KVM switch - 16 ports - PS/2, USB - 19" - rack-mountable - 1366 x 768 - VGA - black - 1U - TAA Compliant
    $2,059.99