BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$4,500 - $5,000
Networking
APC - ACOA501 SPARE PARTS KIT
APC - ACOA501 SPARE PARTS KIT
LEVEL 1
$4,652.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN KVM over IP KN2132VA
ATEN Technology - ATEN KVM over IP KN2132VA

Mfr #: KN2132VA

Item #: 003543643

KVM / audio switch - managed - 32 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - 2 IP users - desktop
$4,739.99
Avaya - AudioCodes Mediant
Avaya - AudioCodes Mediant

Mfr #: 700506470

Item #: 006759623

VoIP gateway - 100Mb LAN
$4,780.99
Avaya - Avaya Mid Range Session Border Controller for Enterprise
Avaya - Avaya Mid Range Session Border Controller for Enterprise

Mfr #: 700515008

Item #: 007961473

Rack-mountable - 1U - 1-way - - hot-swap - GigE
$4,851.99
Avaya - Avaya Scopia XT1200 NE
Avaya - Avaya Scopia XT1200 NE
Video conferencing kit
$4,512.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-32.68) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1532.68 nm
$4,968.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-ER4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-ER4 - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1264.5-1277.5 nm / 1284.5-1297.5 nm / 1304.5-1317.5 nm / 1324.5-1337.5 nm
$4,753.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco CFP-100G-SR10= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco CFP-100G-SR10= Compatible
CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP-100G-SR10=) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco ASR 9001, 9006, 9006 with PEM Version 2, 9010, 9010 with P
$4,735.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE06771AA) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - MPO multi-mode
$4,904.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper CFP-100GBASE-SR10 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper CFP-100GBASE-SR10 Compatible
CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper CFP-100GBASE-SR10) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Juniper MX-series MX2010, MX2020; T-series T4000; Juni
$4,735.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-X2-50.92= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-X2-50.92= Compatible
X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-50.92=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550.92 nm - for Cisco Line Card E-Series; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720
$4,960.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q1941-E
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q1941-E

Mfr #: 0784-001

Item #: 005373112

Thermal network camera - outdoor - weatherproof - color - 768 x 576 - audio - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264, MPEG-4 AVC - DC 8 - 28 V / AC 20 - 24 V / PoE
$4,798.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Camera Station S2216
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Camera Station S2216

Mfr #: 01582-004

Item #: 006950341

NVR - 16 channels - 2 x 4 TB - 8 TB - networked - 1U - rack-mountable
$4,732.99