BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
$150 - $175
Zebra Technologies - Zebra Vehicle Power Cable
Zebra Technologies - Zebra Vehicle Power Cable
Power cable - for Zebra MC3090, MC3090S, MC3100, MC3190, MC3200
$168.99
Xerox - Xerox USB Hub Kit
Xerox - Xerox USB Hub Kit

Mfr #: 497K06750

Item #: 006347299

Hub - for Xerox Color C60/70, Colour C60, Colour C70; Color 550, 560, 570, C60, C70
$172.99
Xerox - 4M FIN IF CABLE
Xerox - 4M FIN IF CABLE

Mfr #: 497K17470

Item #: 007765837

$168.99
Xerox - Xerox USB Hub Kit
Xerox - Xerox USB Hub Kit

Mfr #: 497K20250

Item #: 007765745

Hub - for PrimeLink C9065V_F, C9070V_F
$171.99
Vertiv - Vertiv Front to Rear
Vertiv - Vertiv Front to Rear

Mfr #: E812015

Item #: 003766560

Rack cable management trough
$166.99
Vertiv - Vertiv DCE
Vertiv - Vertiv DCE

Mfr #: E811015

Item #: 003766597

Rack cable management trough
$152.99
Vertiv - Geist CSU-S02A7-43000-3PS6B-S
Vertiv - Geist CSU-S02A7-43000-3PS6B-S

Mfr #: FSC1U001

Item #: 007499537

Power cable - IEC 60309 2P+E to power 8-pole - AC 230 V - 32 A - 10 ft
$168.99
Vertiv - Geist Facility Side Cable (FSC)
Vertiv - Geist Facility Side Cable (FSC)

Mfr #: FSC1N001

Item #: 007499952

Power cable - NEMA L6-30P to NEMA L6-30P - 208 V - 30 A - 10 ft
$171.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 7-Port Industrial-Grade USB 3.1 Gen 2 Hub
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 7-Port Industrial-Grade USB 3.1 Gen 2 Hub
10 Gbps, 4 USB-A & 3 USB-C, 15 kV ESD Immunity, Metal Housing, TAA - Hub - 7 x USB 3.1 Gen 2 - desktop - government GSA - TAA Compliant
$154.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to 24F MTP/MPO-UPC, Magenta, 1M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to 24F MTP/MPO-UPC, Magenta, 1M
Network cable - MTP/MPO/APC multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, magent
$169.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Patch panel - black - 1U - 16 ports
$161.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartRack Wire Mesh Cable Tray
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartRack Wire Mesh Cable Tray
300 x 50 x 1500 mm (12 in. x 2 in. x 5 ft.), 2-Pack - Cable management tray - wire mesh - ceiling mountable, wall mountable, floor mountable - 5 ft - black (pack of 2)
$161.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10-Port Industrial-Grade USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Hub
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10-Port Industrial-Grade USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Hub
20 kV ESD Immunity, Iron Housing, Mountable - Hub - 10 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable
$166.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 50 m (164 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 50 m (164 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
$169.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite P560-100-HD
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite P560-100-HD

Mfr #: P560-100-HD

Item #: 04058831

DVI cable - dual link - DVI-D (M) - DVI-D (M) - 98 ft - molded - black
$166.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 123M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 405' 405ft 123 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 123M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 405' 405ft 123 Meter

Mfr #: N320-405

Item #: 03872184

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 403 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$159.99