BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $400
Cables
Western Digital - WD
Western Digital - WD

Mfr #: 1EX0094

Item #: 003870871

Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 6.6 ft
$331.99
Visiontek - VisionTek
Visiontek - VisionTek

Mfr #: 900868

Item #: 003591056

Video adapter - Mini DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (F) - 4K support, active (pack of 10)
$385.99
Vertiv - Vertiv 8kVA
Vertiv - Vertiv 8kVA
Power cable - NEMA L21-30 (P) to NEMA L21-30 (R) - 10 ft
$342.99
Vertiv - Vertiv
Vertiv - Vertiv

Mfr #: E481108C

Item #: 005258844

Rack cable entry panel - side - 48U
$398.99
Vertiv - Liebert
Vertiv - Liebert

Mfr #: E451108C

Item #: 005258775

Rack cable entry panel - 42U
$388.99
Vertiv - BYPASS ON RIGHT
Vertiv - BYPASS ON RIGHT

Mfr #: NMBXHAR-R

Item #: 007444989

$357.99
Vertiv - Geist CSN-S02A8-03000-6PS15D-S
Vertiv - Geist CSN-S02A8-03000-6PS15D-S

Mfr #: FSC3N006

Item #: 007502211

Power cable - IEC 60309 3P+E - AC 208 V - 60 A - 10 ft
$341.99
Veritas Software - Veritas
Veritas Software - Veritas

Mfr #: 15998-M2

Item #: 004116537

SAS external cable - SAS 6Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 10 ft - academic, CRU
$368.99
Veritas Software - Veritas
Veritas Software - Veritas

Mfr #: 15998-M1

Item #: 004116956

SAS external cable - SAS 6Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 10 ft - CRU, corporate
$364.99
Veritas Software - Veritas
Veritas Software - Veritas

Mfr #: 15998-M3

Item #: 004120082

SAS external cable - SAS 6Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 10 ft - government, CRU
$368.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed HDMI Cable HDMI Fiber AOC 4K @60Hz Black M/M 60M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed HDMI Cable HDMI Fiber AOC 4K @60Hz Black M/M 60M
HDMI cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 197 ft - hybrid copper/fiber optic - black - 4K support, Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$306.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-05M-24-P
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-05M-24-P
Patch cable - MTP/MPO - MTP/MPO - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$374.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartRack High Capacity Vertical Cable Manager
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartRack High Capacity Vertical Cable Manager

Mfr #: SRCABLEVRT6

Item #: 03472474

Rack cable management duct with cover (vertical) - black
$322.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-01M-24-P
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N846-01M-24-P
Patch cable - MTP/MPO - MTP/MPO - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$301.99