BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,500 - $2,000
Networking
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00D9865

Item #: 002921240

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-iSR4 - up to 492 ft - for RackSwitch G8272, G8296; ThinkSystem NE2580O RackSwitch
$1,798.99
Lenovo - QLogic 16Gb FC Dual-Port HBA
Lenovo - QLogic 16Gb FC Dual-Port HBA

Mfr #: 00Y3341

Item #: 03939135

Host bus adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x4 - 16Gb Fibre Channel - 2 ports
$1,618.99
Lenovo - Brocade
Lenovo - Brocade

Mfr #: 00YH929

Item #: 003681016

SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - for ThinkSystem DB630S
$1,682.99
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ500 Wireless-AC
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ500 Wireless-AC
Advanced Edition - security appliance - with 1 year TotalSecure - 8 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$1,838.99
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ500 Wireless-AC
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ500 Wireless-AC
Advanced Edition - security appliance - with 1 year TotalSecure - 8 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$1,838.99
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ500 Wireless-AC
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ500 Wireless-AC
Advanced Edition - security appliance - 8 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - SonicWALL Secure Upgrade Plus Program (2 years option)
$1,833.99
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ500 Wireless-AC
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ500 Wireless-AC
Advanced Edition - security appliance - 8 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - SonicWALL Secure Upgrade Plus Program (2 years option)
$1,833.99
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ400 Wireless-AC
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ400 Wireless-AC
Advanced Edition - security appliance - 7 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - SonicWALL Secure Upgrade Plus Program (3 years option)
$1,807.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS P3807-PVE Network Camera
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS P3807-PVE Network Camera

Mfr #: 01048-001

Item #: 006178250

Panoramic camera - dome - color - 8.3 MP - 4320 x 1920 - 4K - fixed focal - audio - GbE - MJPEG, H.264, AVC - PoE Class 3
$1,536.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS P3807-PVE Network Camera
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS P3807-PVE Network Camera

Mfr #: 01048-004

Item #: 009071822

Panoramic camera - dome - color - 8.3 MP - 4320 x 1920 - 4K - fixed focal - audio - GbE - MJPEG, H.264, AVC - PoE Class 3
$1,517.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q1647
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q1647

Mfr #: 01051-001

Item #: 005634757

Network surveillance camera - color (Day&Night) - 5 MP - 3072 x 1728 - CS-mount - vari-focal - audio - LAN 10/100 - MPEG-4, MJPEG, H.264, AVC - DC 8 - 28 V / PoE Class 3
$1,573.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q1647-LE
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q1647-LE

Mfr #: 01052-001

Item #: 005634758

Network surveillance camera - outdoor - color (Day&Night) - 5 MP - 3072 x 1728 - CS-mount - vari-focal - audio - LAN 10/100 - MPEG-4, MJPEG, H.264, AVC - PoE Plus Class 4
$1,910.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q1786-LE
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q1786-LE

Mfr #: 01162-001

Item #: 006350466

Network surveillance camera - PTZ - outdoor, indoor - color (Day&Night) - 1920 x 1080 - audio - MJPEG, H.264 - PoE Class 3
$1,593.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q1645-LE Network Camera
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q1645-LE Network Camera

Mfr #: 01223-001

Item #: 005634756

Network surveillance camera - outdoor - color (Day&Night) - 2 MP - 1920 x 1080 - 1080p - CS-mount - vari-focal - audio - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264, MPEG-4 AVC - PoE Plus Class 4
$1,707.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q3518-LVE
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q3518-LVE

Mfr #: 01493-001

Item #: 006023994

Network surveillance camera - dome - outdoor - vandal / weatherproof - color (Day&Night) - 3840 x 2160 - 4K - auto iris - vari-focal - audio - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264, MPEG-4 AVC - DC 8 - 28 V / PoE Class 3
$1,517.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS P5654-E 60 Hz
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS P5654-E 60 Hz

Mfr #: 01759-001

Item #: 007834943

Network surveillance camera - PTZ - outdoor, indoor - color (Day&Night) - 1280 x 720 - 720p - auto iris - motorized - audio - LAN 10/100 - MPEG-4, MJPEG, H.264, H.265 - PoE Class 4
$1,798.99
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q6010-E 60Hz
Axis Communications Inc - AXIS Q6010-E 60Hz

Mfr #: 01981-001

Item #: 008022183

Network surveillance camera - dome - outdoor - color - 4 x 5 MP - 2592 x 1944 - fixed iris - fixed focal - GbE - H.264, HEVC, H.265, MPEG-4 AVC - PoE
$1,798.99
Lenovo - Juniper
Lenovo - Juniper

Mfr #: 01DD514

Item #: 004416405

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - 1310 nm - for Juniper EX2300-24P, EX2300-C-12P
$1,917.99
Lenovo - Juniper
Lenovo - Juniper

Mfr #: 01DD532

Item #: 004416513

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - for Juniper EX2300-24P, EX2300-C-12P
$1,994.99