BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$4,000 - $4,500
Networking
Veritas Software - Intel X550-T2
Veritas Software - Intel X550-T2

Mfr #: 29093-M2

Item #: 008714608

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - academic, Upgrade - for NetBackup 5250
$4,000.99
Veritas Software - Intel X550-T2
Veritas Software - Intel X550-T2

Mfr #: 29093-M1

Item #: 008714473

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - Upgrade, corporate - for NetBackup 5250
$4,000.99
Veritas Software - Intel X550-T2
Veritas Software - Intel X550-T2

Mfr #: 29093-M3

Item #: 008714540

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - government, Upgrade - TAA Compliant - for NetBackup 5250
$4,000.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 16-Port KVM Switch Cat5 Over IP 1 Local 4 Remote User 1U TAA GSA
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 16-Port KVM Switch Cat5 Over IP 1 Local 4 Remote User 1U TAA GSA
KVM switch - CAT5 - 16 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - 4 IP users - desktop - TAA Compliant
$4,001.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 4
$4,003.99
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence PrecisionHD 1080p Camera Gen 2
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence PrecisionHD 1080p Camera Gen 2
Conference camera - PTZ - color - 1920 x 1080 - motorized - DC 12 V
$4,003.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate Rugged 60F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate Rugged 60F
Security appliance - with 3 years 24x7 FortiCare Support + 3 years FortiGuard Unified Threat Protection (UTP) - GigE - DC power - desktop / wall / DIN rail mountable
$4,003.99
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence PrecisionHD 1080p Camera Gen 2
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence PrecisionHD 1080p Camera Gen 2
Conference camera - PTZ - color - 1920 x 1080 - motorized - DC 12 V
$4,003.99
Vertiv - Avocent ACS Advanced Console Server ACS8048SAC-400
Vertiv - Avocent ACS Advanced Console Server ACS8048SAC-400
Console server - 48 ports - GigE, RS-232 - 1U
$4,004.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series chassis
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series chassis

Mfr #: C9407R=

Item #: 008146317

Switch - rack-mountable
$4,004.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series chassis
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series chassis

Mfr #: C9407R=

Item #: 005059684

Switch - rack-mountable
$4,004.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LX4 - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm - for PTX Series PTX10001; QFX Series QFX10016, QFX5120
$4,005.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm (pack of 8) - for QFX Series QFX5100-24Q, QFX5100-48S, QFX5100-48T, QFX5100-96S
$4,005.99
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5515-X with 50 AnyConnect Premium and Mobile
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5515-X with 50 AnyConnect Premium and Mobile
Security appliance - 6 ports - GigE - 1U - refurbished - rack-mountable
$4,007.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-32.68) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1532.68 nm
$4,008.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9993A

Item #: 003690008

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 - for HPE Aruba 5406R 16-port SFP+, 5406R 8-port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ / 8-port SFP+
$4,009.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9993A

Item #: 003719097

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 - for HPE Aruba 5406R 16-port SFP+, 5406R 8-port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ / 8-port SFP+
$4,009.99