BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,500 - $2,000
Networking
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61F
Security appliance - with 1 year CSPP Threat Protection Bundle - GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$1,500.99
Check Point Software - Check Point 1530 Appliance
Check Point Software - Check Point 1530 Appliance
Security appliance - with 3 Years Next Generation Threat Prevention & SandBlast (NGTX) subscription package and Direct PremiumPro support - GigE - desktop
$1,500.99
Raritan Computer Inc - Raritan Dominion LX II DLX2-216
Raritan Computer Inc - Raritan Dominion LX II DLX2-216

Mfr #: DLX2-216

Item #: 007699711

KVM switch - CAT5 - 16 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - 2 IP users - rack-mountable
$1,500.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 70.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,500.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 100E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 100E

Mfr #: FG-100E

Item #: 004409338

Security appliance - GigE
$1,500.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) pulling eye to LC multi-mode (M) - 70.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$1,500.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1590 nm - for ONS 15454 MSTP 10-Gbps EFEC 4-Channel, 15454 MSTP Fixed Optical Filter Card
$1,500.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1530 nm - for ONS 15454 MSTP 10-Gbps EFEC 4-Channel, 15454 MSTP Fixed Optical Filter Card
$1,500.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiMail 60D
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiMail 60D

Mfr #: FML-60D

Item #: 003399506

Security appliance - GigE
$1,500.99