BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$800 - $900
Networking
Cisco - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2
Cisco - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for MXA UCS C220 M3; UCS C220 M3
$899.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 29 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$899.99
Cisco - Mellanox ConnectX-2 EN
Cisco - Mellanox ConnectX-2 EN
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 GigE - 2 ports - for UCS C200 M1, C200 M2, C210 M1, C210 M2, C250 M1, C250 M2, C260 M2, C460 M2
$899.99
Avaya - Avaya
Avaya - Avaya

Mfr #: 216127

Item #: 006810945

Patch panel - 72 ports
$899.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9115AXE
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9115AXE
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2, Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$899.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 29 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$899.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP Universal Series U421EV
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP Universal Series U421EV
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band - NFR
$899.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9115AXI
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9115AXI

Mfr #: C9115AXI-D

Item #: 007407278

Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2, Bluetooth 5.0 - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$899.99
Logitech - Logitech MeetUp HD Video and Audio Conferencing System for Small Meeting Rooms
Logitech - Logitech MeetUp HD Video and Audio Conferencing System for Small Meeting Rooms

Mfr #: 960-001101

Item #: 004924084

pan / tilt - color - 3840 x 2160 - audio - wireless - Bluetooth LE / NFC - USB 3.0 - MJPEG - Wall Mounting Bracket and Hardware Included - 960-001101
$699.99 Rebates
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GBASE-ER-XFP Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GBASE-ER-XFP Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 10GBASE-ER-XFP) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - for Enterasys Matrix C2 Gigabit Stackable Switch
$899.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 27.4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$898.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 27.4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, round - aqua
$898.99
Cisco - Cisco 2504 Wireless Controller for High Availability
Cisco - Cisco 2504 Wireless Controller for High Availability
Network management device - 4 ports - GigE - 1U
$898.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free, indoor - yellow
$898.99
Cisco - Intel XX710
Cisco - Intel XX710
Network adapter - PCIe - 10 Gigabit SFP28 x 2 - for UCS C125 M5, C4200, S3260, SmartPlay Select C220 M5SX, SmartPlay Select C240 M5SX
$898.99