BROWSE BY
Browse by Category
Refine by:

Manufacturer

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$100 - $200
Networking
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna - 802.11 a - indoor - 4.5 dBi - omni-directional
$199.99
HighPoint Technologies, Inc. - HighPoint RocketU 1344A
HighPoint Technologies, Inc. - HighPoint RocketU 1344A

Mfr #: RU1344A

Item #: 005400264

USB adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - USB 3.1 Gen 2 x 4
$199.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000180 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000180 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000180) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$199.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Crimp die - black
$199.99
Logitech - Logitech SmartDock
Logitech - Logitech SmartDock

Mfr #: 960-001094

Item #: 004360024

Video conferencing kit - with SmartDock Extender Box - 960-001094
$199.99
IBM - 13 M LC-LC FIBRE CABLE
IBM - 13 M LC-LC FIBRE CABLE
$199.99
Axiom - Axiom Mini
Axiom - Axiom Mini
Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-ZX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
$199.99
IBM - 7 m LC-SC Fibre Cable
IBM - 7 m LC-SC Fibre Cable
$199.99
IBM - 7 m LC-SC Fibre Cable
IBM - 7 m LC-SC Fibre Cable
$199.99
Actiontec Electronic - Actiontec MoCA 2.5 Network Adapter ECB6250
Actiontec Electronic - Actiontec MoCA 2.5 Network Adapter ECB6250

Mfr #: ECB6250K02

Item #: 008262130

Kit - media converter - GigE, MoCA 2.0, MoCA 2.5 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - F connector / RJ-45 (pack of 2)
$199.99
Belkin - Belkin 900 Series
Belkin - Belkin 900 Series
Bulk cable - 42 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - solid - white
$199.99
VIVOTEK INC - Vivotek AL-239
VIVOTEK INC - Vivotek AL-239

Mfr #: AL-239

Item #: 007677007

CCTV lens - auto iris - 1/2" - C-mount - 8 mm - 80 mm - f/1.6
$199.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-26
Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-26
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
$199.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 01PG246

Item #: 005984394

Network cable - LC - 25 m - fiber optic - OM3 - for Storage V3700 V2
$199.99
Sonnet Technologies - Sonnet Thunderbolt 3 Upgrade Kit
Sonnet Technologies - Sonnet Thunderbolt 3 Upgrade Kit
Thunderbolt adapter - PCIe - Thunderbolt 3 x 2
$199.99