We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$900 - $1,000
Networking
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 4.88 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$999.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 37.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$999.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Small Diameter Trunk Cable
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Small Diameter Trunk Cable
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 14.3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum - yellow
$999.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 14.3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum - yellow
$999.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 14.3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
$999.99
IBM - IBM Resiliency Orchestration
IBM - IBM Resiliency Orchestration

Mfr #: D1UPCLL-G

Item #: 007231341

Dedicated
$999.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Crimp die adapter
$999.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Small Diameter Trunk Cable
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex Small Diameter Trunk Cable
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 14.3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum - yellow
$999.99
Cisco - Cisco EtherSwitch Service Module
Cisco - Cisco EtherSwitch Service Module
Switch - L3 - managed - 16 x 10/100 (PoE) + 1 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module - refurbished - for Cisco 2691, 28XX, 28XX V3PN, 29XX, 37XX, 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 39XX
$999.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 37.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$999.99
IBM - IBM Resiliency Orchestration
IBM - IBM Resiliency Orchestration

Mfr #: E0NSTLL-G

Item #: 007231915

Dedicated
$999.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet Four-Port Dual-Band Polarization-Diverse Antenna
Cisco - Cisco Aironet Four-Port Dual-Band Polarization-Diverse Antenna
Antenna - Wi-Fi - 13 dBi - directional - outdoor, ceiling mountable, wall-mountable, pole mount, indoor
$998.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 15.2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$998.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 19.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$998.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 57.6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$998.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 36 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - booted, halogen-free, indoor - yellow
$998.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 33.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4+ - plenum - aqua
$998.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 808722-B27

Item #: 003242363

InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 66 ft
$998.99