We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $225 - $250
    Networking
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
    $225.99
    Netgear - NETGEAR Orbi RBK20W
    Netgear - NETGEAR Orbi RBK20W
    Wi-Fi system (router, extender) - up to 3,500 sq.ft - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Tri-Band
    $225.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell EMC Networking S5212, S5224, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R7515, R7525, R940
    $225.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
    40GBASE-SR4 - 40GE QSFP+ 40GbE Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver 400m DDM - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-XSR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode
    $225.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Ethernet Adapter
    StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Ethernet Adapter

    Mfr #: TB310G

    Item #: 006240771

    Multi Gigabit Network Adapter - USB Type C Connector (TB310G) - Network adapter - Thunderbolt 3 - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T x 1 - black
    $225.99
    Vertiv - Vertiv Geist Watchdog 100-P
    Vertiv - Vertiv Geist Watchdog 100-P
    Environment monitoring device - 100Mb LAN - 1U
    $225.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Standalone
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Standalone
    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
    $225.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module
    1000BASE-ZX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up t
    $225.99
    Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Phone 6941 Slimline
    Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Phone 6941 Slimline
    VoIP phone - SCCP - 4 lines - white
    $225.99
    Avaya - Avaya J169
    Avaya - Avaya J169

    Mfr #: 700513634

    Item #: 005604120

    VoIP phone - SIP
    $225.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1041 Standalone
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1041 Standalone
    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz - remanufactured
    $225.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Breakout Copper Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Breakout Copper Cable Assemblies
    Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 5 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8431/SFF-8472 - passive - black
    $225.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
    $225.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
    $225.99
    Axiom - Axiom NetOptics SFP+KT-SR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom NetOptics SFP+KT-SR Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetOptics SFP+KT-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $225.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Standalone
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Standalone
    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
    $225.99
    Axiom - Axiom NetOptics SFP+KT-50SR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom NetOptics SFP+KT-50SR Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetOptics SFP+KT-50SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $225.99