BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$200 - $300
Rack-mountable
Networking
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis CentreCOM FS980M/18
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis CentreCOM FS980M/18
Switch - L3 - managed - 16 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
$295.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis CentreCOM FS980M/9
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis CentreCOM FS980M/9
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 1 x combo Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable
$227.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN VS482 4-Port Dual View HD Video Switch
ATEN Technology - ATEN VS482 4-Port Dual View HD Video Switch

Mfr #: VS482

Item #: 03619027

Video/audio switch - 4 x HDMI - rack-mountable
$274.99
Belkin - Linksys Business LGS124P
Belkin - Linksys Business LGS124P

Mfr #: LGS124P

Item #: 002741666

Switch - unmanaged - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 12 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - PoE+ (120 W) - AC 100/230 V
$224.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF500-24
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF500-24
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
$250.99
Cisco - Cisco Business 250 Series 250-24T-4G
Cisco - Cisco Business 250 Series 250-24T-4G
Switch - L3 - smart - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
$277.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV345
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV345
Router - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable - refurbished
$207.99
Cisco - Cisco Business 250 Series 250-8FP-E-2G
Cisco - Cisco Business 250 Series 250-8FP-E-2G
Switch - L3 - smart - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (120 W)
$269.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG110-16
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG110-16
Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable
$296.99
Cisco - Cisco Business 250 Series 250-8PP-E-2G
Cisco - Cisco Business 250 Series 250-8PP-E-2G
Switch - L3 - smart - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (45 W)
$257.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF500-24
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF500-24
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
$253.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF500-24
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF500-24
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
$253.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV340
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV340
Router - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable
$238.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV340
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV340
Router - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable
$290.99
Linksys - Linksys Business LGS124P
Linksys - Linksys Business LGS124P

Mfr #: LGS124P

Item #: 003865761

Switch - unmanaged - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 12 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - PoE+ (120 W) - AC 100/230 V
$222.99
Netgear - NETGEAR GS724TPv2
Netgear - NETGEAR GS724TPv2
Switch - smart - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 1000Base-X SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (190 W)
$294.99
Omnitron Systems Technology, Inc. - Omnitron FlexPoint 100Fx/Tx
Omnitron Systems Technology, Inc. - Omnitron FlexPoint 100Fx/Tx

Mfr #: 4336-1

Item #: 002494628

Transceiver - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / MT-RJ multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles
$267.99
TP-LINK - TP-Link TL-SG1048
TP-LINK - TP-Link TL-SG1048

Mfr #: TL-SG1048

Item #: 001680435

Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable
$204.99
TP-LINK - TP-Link JetStream TL-SG2428P
TP-LINK - TP-Link JetStream TL-SG2428P

Mfr #: TL-SG2428P

Item #: 008250684

Switch - smart - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (250 W)
$233.99
TRENDnet - TRENDnet TEW 821DAP2KAC AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Controller Kit
TRENDnet - TRENDnet TEW 821DAP2KAC AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Controller Kit
Wireless network management device - 5 ports - GigE - AC 100 - 240 V - 1U - rack-mountable - with 2 x Trendnet AC1200 PoE access points (TEW-821DAP), 2 x Trendnet 802.3af Gigabit PoE injec
$261.99