BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$200 - $225
Lenovo
Lenovo - TAB P11
Lenovo - TAB P11

Mfr #: ZA7R0122US

Item #: 008646683

$212.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Tab M8 HD for Business ZA79
Lenovo - Lenovo Tab M8 HD for Business ZA79

Mfr #: ZA790003US

Item #: 008553924

Tablet - Android 9.0 (Pie) - 32 GB Embedded Multi-Chip Package - 8" IPS (1280 x 800) - USB host - microSD slot - 4G - LTE - iron gray
$219.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Tab M8 HD for Business ZA79
Lenovo - Lenovo Tab M8 HD for Business ZA79

Mfr #: ZA790002US

Item #: 008572101

Tablet - Android 9.0 (Pie) - 32 GB eMMC - 8" IPS (1280 x 800) - USB host - microSD slot - 4G - LTE - iron gray - with Lenovo Smart Charging Station
$212.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Tab M8 HD for Business ZA79
Lenovo - Lenovo Tab M8 HD for Business ZA79

Mfr #: ZA790000US

Item #: 008171253

Tablet - Android 9.0 (Pie) - 32 GB Embedded Multi-Chip Package - 8" TFT (1280 x 800) - USB host - microSD slot - 4G - LTE - iron gray
$209.99
Lenovo - Tab M10 Plus 4/64
Lenovo - Tab M10 Plus 4/64

Mfr #: ZA5T0300US

Item #: 007690439

$201.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 91Y4824

Item #: 004193261

Extended service agreement - 3 years - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$205.99
Lenovo - Broadcom NetXtreme I Quad Port GbE Adapter for IBM System x
Lenovo - Broadcom NetXtreme I Quad Port GbE Adapter for IBM System x

Mfr #: 90Y9352

Item #: 03619751

Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 ports - for System x3100 M4; x3250 M4; x3400 M3; x35XX M3; x3630 M4; x3690 X5; x37
$208.99
Lenovo - Lenovo 100e (2nd Gen) 82GJ
Lenovo - Lenovo 100e (2nd Gen) 82GJ

Mfr #: 82GJ000DUS

Item #: 008658890

3000 Series 3015e / 1.2 GHz - Windows 10 Pro National Academic - 4 GB RAM - 64 GB eMMC eMMC 5.01 - 11.6" TN 1366 x 768 (HD) - Radeon Graphics - Wi-Fi 6, Bluetooth - black - kbd: US
$224.99
Lenovo - Lenovo 100e Chromebook (2nd Gen) MTK 81QB
Lenovo - Lenovo 100e Chromebook (2nd Gen) MTK 81QB

Mfr #: 81QB000MUS

Item #: 008524398

MT8173c / 2.1 GHz - Chrome OS - 4 GB RAM - 32 GB eMMC - 11.6" TN 1366 x 768 (HD) - PowerVR GX6250 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - black - kbd: US
$223.99
Lenovo - Lenovo 100e (2nd Gen) 81M8
Lenovo - Lenovo 100e (2nd Gen) 81M8

Mfr #: 81M80035US

Item #: 007725024

Celeron N4020 / 1.1 GHz - Windows 10 Pro National Academic - 4 GB RAM - 64 GB eMMC - 11.6" TN 1366 x 768 (HD) - UHD Graphics 600 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - black - kbd: US
$219.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem

Mfr #: 7ZT7A00547

Item #: 005036105

Network adapter - LAN-on-motherboard (LOM) - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; VX3320 Appliance
$224.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem I350-T2 By Intel
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem I350-T2 By Intel

Mfr #: 7ZT7A00534

Item #: 005036098

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - 1000Base-T x 2 - for ThinkAgile VX Certified Node 7Y94, 7Z12; ThinkAgile VX1320 Appliance; VX7820 Appliance
$200.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03569

Item #: 005007605

Network cable - MPO multi-mode to MPO multi-mode - 10 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR630; SR650
$200.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Breakout
Lenovo - Lenovo Breakout

Mfr #: 7Z57A03564

Item #: 005007600

100GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 3.3 ft - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2572 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR250
$200.99
Lenovo - Lenovo In-Home with Accidental Damage Protection
Lenovo - Lenovo In-Home with Accidental Damage Protection

Mfr #: 78Y1541

Item #: 03027471

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site
$212.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ServicePac On-Site Repair
Lenovo - Lenovo ServicePac On-Site Repair

Mfr #: 69P9505

Item #: 000755894

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - for System x3455 7984
$203.99