BROWSE BY
Browse by Category

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
20 m
$1,000 - 2,000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Network cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - factory integrated
$1,021.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 834972-B27

Item #: 003784239

InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - for HPE 841QSFP28, MCX515; InfiniBand EDR 100Gb 1-port, EDR/Ethernet 100Gb 2-port
$1,419.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 881204-B27

Item #: 005323132

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for Intel Omni-Path
$1,002.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: JL278AR

Item #: 007427171

Network cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - remarketed - for FlexFabric 12902E, 5930 2QSFP+, 5930 2-slot, 5930 32QSFP+, 5930 4-slot, 5930-4Slot
$1,488.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: JL289A

Item #: 004175154

Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
$1,259.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: R1N73A

Item #: 007509853

Network cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - for Composable Fabric FM 1006, FM 2072, FM 3032Q, FM 3180
$1,420.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: R1N93A

Item #: 007509999

Network cable - MPO-24 single-mode (M) to MPO-12 single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic
$1,471.99
1