We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $1,000 - 2,000
    Lenovo
    Lenovo - IBM ServicePac On-Site Repair
    Lenovo - IBM ServicePac On-Site Repair

    Mfr #: 00A3526

    Item #: 002338503

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
    $1,849.99
    Lenovo - IBM Maintenance Agreement ServicePac On-Site Repair
    Lenovo - IBM Maintenance Agreement ServicePac On-Site Repair

    Mfr #: 00A3527

    Item #: 002335942

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 0724016, 0724017, 0724HC9, 0724HCA
    $1,955.99
    Lenovo - Emulex VFA5.2
    Lenovo - Emulex VFA5.2

    Mfr #: 00AG580

    Item #: 003587470

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE x 2 - for ThinkSystem SD530; SR250; SR530; SR550; SR570; SR590; SR630; SR650; SR950; ST250; ST550
    $1,747.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Flex System CN4054S
    Lenovo - Lenovo Flex System CN4054S

    Mfr #: 00AG590

    Item #: 003523903

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 4 - for Lenovo Flex System PCIe Expansion Node; Flex System x280 X6 Compute Node
    $1,016.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Gen3 Enterprise Value
    Lenovo - Lenovo Gen3 Enterprise Value

    Mfr #: 00AJ410

    Item #: 001866747

    Solid state drive - 800 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - for Flex System x240 M5 (2.5"); System x3850 X6 (2.5"); x3950 X6 (2.5")
    $1,183.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo
    Lenovo - Lenovo

    Mfr #: 00AY123

    Item #: 001701380

    Power supply - redundant - AC 120/230 V - for System Networking RackSwitch G7028
    $1,111.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo
    Lenovo - Lenovo

    Mfr #: 00D1864

    Item #: 003681403

    Connect
    $1,171.99
    Lenovo - IBM
    Lenovo - IBM

    Mfr #: 00D6180

    Item #: 03979244

    SFP+ transceiver module - plug-in module - for System Networking RackSwitch G8264CS
    $1,021.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Plus NVMe PCIe SSD Upgrade Kit
    Lenovo - Lenovo Plus NVMe PCIe SSD Upgrade Kit

    Mfr #: 00FK677

    Item #: 002984376

    Storage drive cage - 2.5" - for System x3650 M5 5462
    $1,132.99
    Lenovo - IBM
    Lenovo - IBM

    Mfr #: 00FM412

    Item #: 002057552

    Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - OM3 - for System Networking RackSwitch G8264T
    $1,234.99
    Lenovo - IBM
    Lenovo - IBM

    Mfr #: 00FM413

    Item #: 002057569

    Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - OM3 - for System Networking RackSwitch G8264T
    $1,459.99
    Lenovo - IBM
    Lenovo - IBM

    Mfr #: 00FM414

    Item #: 002057570

    Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM3 - for System Networking RackSwitch G8264T
    $1,684.99
    Lenovo - IBM
    Lenovo - IBM

    Mfr #: 00FM472

    Item #: 002504855

    SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - up to 6.2 miles - for System Networking RackSwitch G8264CS
    $1,916.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Enterprise
    Lenovo - Lenovo Enterprise

    Mfr #: 00FN379

    Item #: 002535199

    Solid state drive - 200 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SAS 12Gb/s - for Flex System x280 X6 Compute Node; x480 X6 Compute Node; System x3850 X6; x3950 X6
    $1,449.99
    Lenovo - Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro ML2 2x40GbE/FDR VPI Adapter for Lenovo System x
    Lenovo - Mellanox ConnectX-3 Pro ML2 2x40GbE/FDR VPI Adapter for Lenovo System x

    Mfr #: 00FP650

    Item #: 002249839

    Network adapter - ML2 low profile - 40Gb Ethernet / Infiniband FDR QSFP x 2 - for NeXtScale nx360 M5; System x3550 M5; x3650 M5; x3750 M4; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
    $1,220.99
    Lenovo - Intel Xeon E5-2440V2
    Lenovo - Intel Xeon E5-2440V2

    Mfr #: 00J6385

    Item #: 001701392

    1.9 GHz - 8-core - 16 threads - 20 MB cache - for System x3630 M4
    $1,335.99
    Lenovo - Intel Xeon E5-2450v2
    Lenovo - Intel Xeon E5-2450v2

    Mfr #: 00J6386

    Item #: 001701394

    2.5 GHz - 8-core - 16 threads - 20 MB cache - for System x3630 M4
    $1,699.99
    Lenovo - Intel Xeon E5-2450LV2
    Lenovo - Intel Xeon E5-2450LV2

    Mfr #: 00J6389

    Item #: 001701364

    1.7 GHz - 10-core - 20 threads - 25 MB cache - for System x3630 M4
    $1,874.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo ServeRAID M5215
    Lenovo - Lenovo ServeRAID M5215

    Mfr #: 00JX142

    Item #: 002921229

    Storage controller - 8 Channel - SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 12Gb/s - 12 Gbit/s - RAID 0, 1 - PCIe 3.0 x8 - for Flex System x240 M5 9532
    $1,053.99