BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Lenovo
$200 - $300
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite + ADP
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite + ADP

Mfr #: 5PS0N75573

Item #: 004659679

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years (School Year Term) - on-site - TopSeller Service
$200.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Breakout
Lenovo - Lenovo Breakout

Mfr #: 7Z57A03564

Item #: 009195062

100GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 3.3 ft - for ThinkSystem NE10032, NE2572, NE2580O; ThinkSystem SD630 V2; SR250
$200.99
Lenovo - IBM Direct attach cable
Lenovo - IBM Direct attach cable

Mfr #: 00D6151

Item #: 002549818

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 23 ft - passive
$200.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03569

Item #: 005007605

Network cable - MPO multi-mode to MPO multi-mode - 10 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR630; SR650
$200.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Breakout
Lenovo - Lenovo Breakout

Mfr #: 7Z57A03564

Item #: 005007600

100GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 3.3 ft - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2572 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR250
$200.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Dual Rotor Fan Thermal Kit
Lenovo - Lenovo Dual Rotor Fan Thermal Kit

Mfr #: 00YD003

Item #: 009194700

System fan kit - for System x3650 M5
$200.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Parts Only
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Parts Only

Mfr #: 00WU456

Item #: 003855322

Extended service agreement - parts - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for BladeCenter HS23 7875
$200.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Dual Rotor Fan Thermal Kit
Lenovo - Lenovo Dual Rotor Fan Thermal Kit

Mfr #: 00YD003

Item #: 005052436

System fan kit - for System x3650 M5
$200.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03573

Item #: 009194806

Breakout cable - LC multi-mode to MPO multi-mode - 1 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2572 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR250
$200.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Foundation Service + YourDrive YourData
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Foundation Service + YourDrive YourData

Mfr #: 5PS7A26520

Item #: 006402488

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for ThinkSystem ST250 7Y45, 7Y46
$201.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts

Mfr #: 5WS0M93729

Item #: 004496318

Installation - 2 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: 4 h - for ThinkServer TS460 70TQ, 70TR, 70TS, 70TT
$201.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service with YourDrive YourData
Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service with YourDrive YourData

Mfr #: 5WS0G29813

Item #: 001934688

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - response time: NBD - for ThinkServer RS140 70F2, 70F3, 70F9
$201.99
Lenovo - 2Y PW NBD DA240 Encl
Lenovo - 2Y PW NBD DA240 Encl

Mfr #: 5WS7A73360

Item #: 008807451

$201.99
Lenovo - 3Y NBD SN2010
Lenovo - 3Y NBD SN2010

Mfr #: 5WS7A88080

Item #: 008256962

$201.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Essential Service + YourDrive YourData
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Essential Service + YourDrive YourData

Mfr #: 5PS7A26572

Item #: 006402470

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for ThinkSystem ST250 7Y45, 7Y46
$201.99
Lenovo - 3Y NBD SN2010
Lenovo - 3Y NBD SN2010

Mfr #: 5WS7A88180

Item #: 008256963

$201.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service
Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service

Mfr #: 5WS7A91163

Item #: 008580200

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for P/N: 7Y62CTO1WW
$201.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Enterprise
Lenovo - Lenovo Enterprise

Mfr #: 4XB0G88758

Item #: 004391827

Hard drive - 500 GB - internal - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - NL - 7200 rpm - for ThinkServer TS150 (3.5"), 70LU, 70LV, 70LX
$201.99