BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - 2,000
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartRack Wire Mesh Cable Tray
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartRack Wire Mesh Cable Tray
450 x 100 x 3000 mm (18 in. x 4 in. x 10 ft.) - Cable management tray - black (pack of 6)
$1,002.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$1,003.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Secure KVM Switch, Dual Monitor, DVI to DVI
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Secure KVM Switch, Dual Monitor, DVI to DVI
4-Port, NIAP PP3.0 Certified, Audio, CAC Support - KVM / audio switch - 4 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop - TAA Compliant
$1,006.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 208/230V 1kVA 900W Double-Conversion UPS, 2U, Extended Run, SNMP Card Option, LCD, USB, DB9
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 208/230V 1kVA 900W Double-Conversion UPS, 2U, Extended Run, SNMP Card Option, LCD, USB, DB9
UPS (rack-mountable) - AC 200/208/220/230/240 V - 900 Watt - 1000 VA - 1-phase - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 6 - 2U - 19"
$1,006.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 350W Power Inverter/Charger for Mobile Medical Equipment, 120V
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 350W Power Inverter/Charger for Mobile Medical Equipment, 120V

Mfr #: HC350SR

Item #: 006517595

IEC 60601-1, Remote User Interface - DC to AC power inverter + battery charger - AC 120/ DC 12 V - 350 Watt - 1-phase - output connectors: 1
$1,012.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1000VA 900W 230V LCD USB DB9 Extended Run WEBCARDLX 2URM
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1000VA 900W 230V LCD USB DB9 Extended Run WEBCARDLX 2URM
UPS (rack-mountable) - 10 A - AC 230 V - 900 Watt - 1000 VA - 1-phase - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 6 - PFC - 2U - 19"
$1,013.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 2200VA 1700W Tower AVR 120V XL DB9 for Servers
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 2200VA 1700W Tower AVR 120V XL DB9 for Servers
UPS - AC 120 V - 1.7 kW - 2200 VA - output connectors: 6 - Canada, United States - black
$1,016.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 3 m (9.8 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$1,018.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Locking Storage Cart for Mobile Devices and AV Equipment
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Locking Storage Cart for Mobile Devices and AV Equipment
Black - Cart (charge and secure) - lockable - wood, heavy duty steel - black - output: 120 V
$1,020.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PowerVerter APS2012
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PowerVerter APS2012

Mfr #: APS2012

Item #: 00742024

DC to AC power inverter + battery charger - 12 V - 2 kW - 2 output connector(s) - Canada United States
$1,021.99