BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1 - 4 ft.
$10 - $20
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1ft HDMI Coupler Keystone Panel Mount Angled F/F Black 1'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1ft HDMI Coupler Keystone Panel Mount Angled F/F Black 1'
HDMI cable with Ethernet - HDMI female to HDMI female - 1 ft - black - angled connector
$17.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT USB C to Lightning Sync/Charge Cable, Anti-bacterial MFi Certified
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT USB C to Lightning Sync/Charge Cable, Anti-bacterial MFi Certified
White, M/M, USB 2.0, 1M (3.3 ft.) - Lightning cable - 24 pin USB-C male to Lightning male - 3.3 ft - white
$19.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB 3.0 Keystone Panel Mount Coupler Cable F/F Angled 1ft
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB 3.0 Keystone Panel Mount Coupler Cable F/F Angled 1ft
USB adapter - USB Type A (F) to USB Type A (F) - USB 3.0 - 1 ft - molded - black
$12.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB 3.0 Keystone Panel Mount Coupler Extension Cable Angled 1'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB 3.0 Keystone Panel Mount Coupler Extension Cable Angled 1'
USB adapter - USB Type A (F) to USB Type A (M) - USB 3.0 - 1 ft - molded - black
$12.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3ft Heavy Duty Power Extension Cord 15A 14 AWG C14 C15 Orange 3'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3ft Heavy Duty Power Extension Cord 15A 14 AWG C14 C15 Orange 3'
Power cable - IEC 60320 C14 to IEC 60320 C15 - 250 V - 15 A - 3 ft - molded - orange
$12.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter

Mfr #: N316-01M

Item #: 00949332

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
$11.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Keystone Jack Cable Assembly
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Keystone Jack Cable Assembly
Unshielded, PoE+, RJ45 M/F, 18 in., Blue - Network extension cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F) - 1.5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af - keystone jack - blue
$16.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: S508-18N

Item #: 02518402

Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) internal cable - 4-Lane - 36 pin 4i Mini MultiLane - 7 pin Serial ATA - 1.5 ft - red
$14.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: P772-002

Item #: 01129774

Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - DB-25 (M) - DB-25 (F) - 2 ft - molded stranded
$19.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB-A Male to USB-A Male Cable, SuperSpeed, 3.0/3.1, Industrial, 3 ft. (1 m)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB-A Male to USB-A Male Cable, SuperSpeed, 3.0/3.1, Industrial, 3 ft. (1 m)
IP68, Shielded, TAA - USB cable - TAA Compliant - USB Type A (M) to USB Type A (M) - USB 3.1 Gen1 - 3.3 ft - indoor / outdoor - black - for P/N: N206-SB01-IND
$17.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter

Mfr #: N520-01M

Item #: 01162673

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$16.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: S506-003

Item #: 05562645

Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) internal cable - with Sidebands - 4-Lane - 36 pin 4i Mini MultiLane - 36 pin 4i Mini MultiLane - 3 ft - black
$13.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite HDMI Cable High-Speed IP68 Connector Industrial Ethernet M/M 3ft
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite HDMI Cable High-Speed IP68 Connector Industrial Ethernet M/M 3ft
HDMI extension cable with Ethernet - HDMI male to HDMI female protective cap - 3 ft - black - indoor / outdoor
$14.99