We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $200 - $300
    Tripp Lite
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/ 8 Outlet PDU
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/ 8 Outlet PDU

    Mfr #: NSU-G16

    Item #: 002575680

    Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable
    $200.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N844-05M-8LC-P
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N844-05M-8LC-P
    Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode - LC multi-mode - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
    $201.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PDU Basic 230V 32A C19 4 Outlet IEC309 Blue Horizontal 1U
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PDU Basic 230V 32A C19 4 Outlet IEC309 Blue Horizontal 1U

    Mfr #: PDUH32HV19

    Item #: 002840022

    Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - 32 A - AC 200/208/220/230/240 V - input: IEC 60309 32A - output connectors: 4 - 1U
    $201.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N250-024-LP
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N250-024-LP

    Mfr #: N250-024-LP

    Item #: 03724574

    Patch panel - RJ-45 X 24 - black - 1U
    $202.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Blanking Panel for 19 in. Racks
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Blanking Panel for 19 in. Racks
    3U, 2 12VDC High-Performance Fans, Digital Temperature Sensor, LCD - Fan tray blank panel - with temperature sensor - AC 120 V - 101.6 mm - black - 3U - 19"
    $203.99