We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $400
Ruckus Networks
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus Partner Premium Support
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus Partner Premium Support
Extended service agreement (renewal) - advance parts replacement - 3 years - shipment - response time: NBD - for ZoneFlex P300
$318.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - active
$341.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus

Mfr #: E1MG-TX

Item #: 004689956

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Brocade ICX 6430, 6450; Foundry FastIron Edge Switch
$306.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles
$314.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support
Extended service agreement - advance hardware replacement - 3 years - shipment - response time: NBD - only for access points not connected to a controller - for Ruckus M510
$332.99
Ruckus Networks - Brocade Campus Essentials
Ruckus Networks - Brocade Campus Essentials

Mfr #: FI200WBT

Item #: 004687013

web-based training - 12 hour(s)
$386.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support
Extended service agreement (renewal) - advance parts replacement - 3 years - shipment - response time: NBD - for ZoneFlex P300
$388.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus Wireless
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus Wireless
Rack mounting kit - 24"/32" - FRU
$361.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus Essential Direct Support 4-Hour Parts
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus Essential Direct Support 4-Hour Parts
Extended service agreement (renewal) - parts - 1 year - on-site - response time: 4 h - for Brocade ICX 6450-24P, 6450-48P
$327.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ZoneFlex H510
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ZoneFlex H510
Unleashed - wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$329.99
Ruckus Networks - Brocade Essential Direct Support 4-Hour Parts
Ruckus Networks - Brocade Essential Direct Support 4-Hour Parts
Extended service agreement (renewal) - parts - 1 year - on-site - response time: 4 h
$370.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - response time: NBD - for ZoneFlex P300
$363.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus Partner WatchDog Premium Support
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus Partner WatchDog Premium Support
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 3 years - shipment - response time: NBD - for ZoneFlex P300
$318.99