BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$600 - $700
Tripp Lite
Cables
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (3x8F MTP/MPO-APC F/F), LSZH, Yellow, 30 m (98 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (3x8F MTP/MPO-APC F/F), LSZH, Yellow, 30 m (98 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO-8 (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO-8 (F) push/pull - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
$606.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed Armored HDMI Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC) with Hooded Connectors
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High-Speed Armored HDMI Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC) with Hooded Connectors
4K @ 60 Hz, HDR, IP68, M/M, Black, 100 m - Premium High Speed - HDMI cable - HDMI male hooded to HDMI male hooded - 328 ft - black - Active Optical Cable (AOC), 4
$631.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (3x8F MTP/MPO-APC F/F), LSZH, Yellow, 45 m (147 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (3x8F MTP/MPO-APC F/F), LSZH, Yellow, 45 m (147 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO-8 (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO-8 (F) push/pull - 45 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
$632.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (3x8F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Magenta, 15 m (49.2 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (3x8F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Magenta, 15 m (49.2 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) breakout to MTP/MPO-24 multi-mode (F) breakout - 15 m - 0.2 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron
$657.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 24-Fiber MTP MPO OM4 Base-8 MMF Trunk Cable 40/100GbE 3X, 11M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 24-Fiber MTP MPO OM4 Base-8 MMF Trunk Cable 40/100GbE 3X, 11M
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 11 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum, stranded - magenta
$662.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (3x8F MTP/MPO-APC F/F), LSZH, Yellow, 61 m (200 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (3x8F MTP/MPO-APC F/F), LSZH, Yellow, 61 m (200 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO-8 (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO-8 (F) push/pull - 61 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
$692.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartRack Wire Mesh Cable Tray
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartRack Wire Mesh Cable Tray
150 x 50 x 3000 mm (6 in. x 2 in. x 10 ft.) - Cable management tray - ceiling mountable, wall mountable, floor mountable - 10 ft - black (pack of 10)
$693.99
1