BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

NETAPP INC.
Cables
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
NETAPP INC. - Brocade

Mfr #: X3410A-R6

Item #: 005803939

Power cable kit
$303.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to GB16C (M) - China
$38.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp

Mfr #: X66047A

Item #: 006001384

SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) to LC - 16.4 ft - active
$3,061.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp In-Cabinet
NETAPP INC. - NetApp In-Cabinet

Mfr #: X-50616-00

Item #: 005805465

Power cable - IEC 60320 C20 to IEC 60320 C19 - 250 V - 6.6 ft - for NetApp DE6600
$268.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp Controller-Switch
NETAPP INC. - NetApp Controller-Switch

Mfr #: X66205-5-C

Item #: 005807524

Network cable - MPO multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4
$1,350.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp

Mfr #: X66250-5-C

Item #: 006294679

Network cable - LC to LC - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4
$248.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp

Mfr #: X-26004-00

Item #: 005804775

SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) - 3.3 ft
$447.99
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
NETAPP INC. - Brocade

Mfr #: X1877-R6

Item #: 005811795

Power cable - IEC 60309 (M) - for Brocade DCX Backbone
$196.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp Diagnostic Cables
NETAPP INC. - NetApp Diagnostic Cables
Cable management kit
$146.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp

Mfr #: X6566-5-R6

Item #: 005812689

Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial
$191.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp mini SAS HD to HD
NETAPP INC. - NetApp mini SAS HD to HD

Mfr #: X66030A

Item #: 005057512

SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) - 1.6 ft
$233.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial
$191.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp

Mfr #: X8022-R6

Item #: 005996367

Power cable - AC 250 V
$53.99
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
NETAPP INC. - Brocade

Mfr #: X1873-R6

Item #: 005813978

Power cable - North America - for Brocade DCX Backbone
$196.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp

Mfr #: X66250-5

Item #: 006294588

Network cable - LC to LC - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4
$435.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
Power cable - United Kingdom, Ireland
$63.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
Power cable - NEMA L6-20 (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - 6.6 ft
$80.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
Power cable - AC 110 V
$80.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco

Mfr #: X1842-R6

Item #: 005804979

Power cable - Taiwan
$17.99