BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

NETAPP INC.
Networking
$2,000 - 3,000
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 - 10 GigE, FCoE, 16Gb Fibre Channel
$2,941.99
NETAPP INC. - Brocade 1020 CNA
NETAPP INC. - Brocade 1020 CNA

Mfr #: X1113A-R6

Item #: 005811866

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10GBase-SR x 2 - 850 nm
$2,503.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp

Mfr #: X1117A-R6

Item #: 005809001

Network adapter - PCIe - 10 GigE - 2 ports
$2,820.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp

Mfr #: X6604A

Item #: 005811130

SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW)
$2,205.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp

Mfr #: X2055A-R6

Item #: 005809535

Host bus adapter - PCIe - 4Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for NetApp FAS6240; Storage Acceleration Appliance SA300; V-Series V3210, V3240, V6210, V6240
$2,323.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
Host bus adapter - 32Gb Fibre Channel x 4
$2,554.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp Controller-Switch
NETAPP INC. - NetApp Controller-Switch
Network cable - MPO multi-mode to MPO multi-mode - 15 m - fiber optic - OM4
$2,453.99
NETAPP INC. - Emulex OneConnect OCE10102-FM
NETAPP INC. - Emulex OneConnect OCE10102-FM

Mfr #: X1118A-R6

Item #: 005812638

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 2
$2,017.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp

Mfr #: X66205-5

Item #: 005805991

Network cable - MPO to LC - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4
$2,020.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
Network adapter - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
$2,347.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 4
$2,802.99
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
NETAPP INC. - Brocade
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
$2,391.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
Expansion module
$2,347.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp High Availability
NETAPP INC. - NetApp High Availability
InfiniBand cable - 4 x InfiniBand to 4 x InfiniBand - 30 m - fiber optic - active
$2,020.99
NETAPP INC. - QLogic QLE8152
NETAPP INC. - QLogic QLE8152

Mfr #: X1109A-R6

Item #: 005817481

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10GBase-SR x 2
$2,462.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
Expansion module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - 6 ports - for Nexus 5010, 5020
$2,347.99
NETAPP INC. - QLogic SANblade QLA2342
NETAPP INC. - QLogic SANblade QLA2342
Host bus adapter - PCI-X low profile - Fibre Channel x 2
$2,771.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
Network adapter - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - factory integrated
$2,347.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp

Mfr #: X1129A-R5

Item #: 006046392

Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 2
$2,956.99