BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Harman Kardon
Networking
$300 - $400
Harman Kardon - AMX NMX-SFP-MM
Harman Kardon - AMX NMX-SFP-MM

Mfr #: FGVSFP-SR

Item #: 007323998

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft
$326.99
Harman Kardon - ANTENNA
Harman Kardon - ANTENNA
$354.99
Harman Kardon - AMX HydraPort HPX-1200
Harman Kardon - AMX HydraPort HPX-1200
Flush mount box - black, brushed aluminum - 12 ports
$317.99
Harman Kardon - Soundcraft Si MADI-USB
Harman Kardon - Soundcraft Si MADI-USB

Mfr #: 5046678.V

Item #: 006167833

MADI and USB audio input/output module
$302.99
Harman Kardon - AMX Acendo Vibe 5100
Harman Kardon - AMX Acendo Vibe 5100
Video conferencing kit - black
$379.99
Harman Kardon - AMX HydraPort HPX-1200
Harman Kardon - AMX HydraPort HPX-1200
Flush mount box - black, anodized black - 12 ports
$317.99
Harman Kardon - ANTENNA
Harman Kardon - ANTENNA
$354.99
1