We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Nokia
Nokia - 10182370 MODULE,1-PORT 1000BASE
Nokia - 10182370 MODULE,1-PORT 1000BASE

Mfr #: 3HE00029CA

Item #: 004496502

ZX SFP OPTIC MODULE KIND, SINGLE MODE FIBER (SMF), 70KM, 1550M, LC CONNECTOR. DIGITAL DIAGNOSTIC MONI
$1,450.99
Nokia - 10201245 CARD, ALU 7750 SERVICE ROUTER KIND,
Nokia - 10201245 CARD, ALU 7750 SERVICE ROUTER KIND,

Mfr #: 3HE01619AA

Item #: 004496549

CF - 2 GB COMPACT FLASH. OTHER
$689.99
Nokia - CF
Nokia - CF

Mfr #: 3HE04707AA

Item #: 006676840

4G Compact Flash
$491.99
Nokia - IMM
Nokia - IMM

Mfr #: 3HE07305BA

Item #: 007364108

7x50 20-PT 10GE SFP+ - L3BQ
$119,047.99
Nokia - Spare SD card (4GB)
Nokia - Spare SD card (4GB)

Mfr #: 3HE13394AA

Item #: 006676839

$417.99
Nokia - IOM
Nokia - IOM

Mfr #: 3HE10717BA

Item #: 006059454

7750 SR IOM4-e-B L3BQ
$35,072.99
Nokia - SFP GBE SX -40/+85
Nokia - SFP GBE SX -40/+85
$32.99
Nokia - SFP+ 10GE LR
Nokia - SFP+ 10GE LR

Mfr #: 3HE09327AA

Item #: 005987276

LC ROHS6/6 -40/85C
$3,007.99
Nokia - IOM
Nokia - IOM

Mfr #: 3HE09202BA

Item #: 007335802

7750 SR-a - L3BQ
$19,149.99