BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Aqua
Tripp Lite
Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode LC/LC OM4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 15 Meters
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode LC/LC OM4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 15 Meters
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15.2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
$58.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 20M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode LC/LC OM4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 20 Meters
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 20M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode LC/LC OM4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 20 Meters
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.8 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
$66.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N836-02M

Item #: 000416831

Patch cable - Mini-LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$27.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.)

Mfr #: N820X-01M

Item #: 009653216

Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
$11.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 3 m (9.8 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 3 m (9.8 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) - 3 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-fr
$111.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 16' 16ft 5 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 16' 16ft 5 Meter

Mfr #: N836-05M

Item #: 000437565

Patch cable - Mini-LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$39.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.)
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) switchable to LC multi-mode (M) switchable - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR -
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$1,075.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$990.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M MTP/MTO Multimode Cable 12 Fiber 40 GbE OM3 Aqua M/F 16ft 16' 5 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M MTP/MTO Multimode Cable 12 Fiber 40 GbE OM3 Aqua M/F 16ft 16' 5 Meter
Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - simplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$241.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 6 m (19.7 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 6 m (19.7 ft.)

Mfr #: N820X-06M

Item #: 009653243

Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
$16.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) - 5 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-f
$128.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$422.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 3 m (9.8 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$341.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (24F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 25 m (82 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (24F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 25 m (82 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO-24 multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO-24 multi-mode (F) - 25 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-f
$447.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) - 1 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-fr
$93.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3 Meters
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3 Meters

Mfr #: N820-03M

Item #: 01444980

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$20.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 3M 10ft 10' 3 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 3M 10ft 10' 3 Meter
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$205.99