BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
$100 - $200
Networking
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 150ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Outdoor Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 150'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 150ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Outdoor Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 150'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - CAT 5e - molded, outdoor, snagless - gray
$100.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N201-002-BL50BP
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N201-002-BL50BP
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded stranded snagless booted - blue (pack of 50 )
$102.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite B006-VU4-R
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite B006-VU4-R

Mfr #: B006-VU4-R

Item #: 03008403

KVM switch - USB - 4 ports - 1 local user - external
$103.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch 8-Port
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch 8-Port

Mfr #: NFI-U08-2

Item #: 009195250

10/100 Mbps, Ruggedized, DIN Mount - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100 - DIN rail mountable - DC power - TAA Compliant
$103.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 20 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 20 Meter
100Gb, 50/125, OM5, LC/LC, Lime Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM5 - lime green
$104.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 3 m (9.8 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 3 m (9.8 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) - 3 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-fr
$107.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/SC 16 16ft 5 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/SC 16 16ft 5 Meter

Mfr #: N426-05M

Item #: 001301043

Mode conditioning cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode, SC single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - yellow, orange
$110.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N306-100M

Item #: 03906319

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 330 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - riser - orange
$110.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SC Multimode Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 10/100/1000 RJ45
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SC Multimode Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 10/100/1000 RJ45
Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$111.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 3' 50 Bulk Pack
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 3' 50 Bulk Pack
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, stranded - black (pack of 50)
$111.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Magenta, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Magenta, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO (F) push/pull - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - magenta
$113.99