BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
$375 - $400
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2-Year Extended Warranty for select Products
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2-Year Extended Warranty for select Products

Mfr #: WEXT2N

Item #: 001955204

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years
$379.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PDU Metered ATS 120V 20A 5-15/20R 16 Outlet L5-20P Horizontal 1U
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PDU Metered ATS 120V 20A 5-15/20R 16 Outlet L5-20P Horizontal 1U

Mfr #: PDUMH20AT

Item #: 01791622

Horizontal rackmount - power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - 20 A - AC 120 V - 1.9 kW - 2400 VA - input: NEMA L5-20 - output connectors: 16 (NEMA 5-15/20) - 1U - black
$379.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Ethernet Bulk Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Ethernet Bulk Cable
CMP-LP 0.5A Plenum, 100W High-Power PoE & PoE++, Solid 23 AWG, White, 1000 ft. - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - plenum, solid - white
$381.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Display Mount Adapter Kit for 36-Device AC Charging Station Cart
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Display Mount Adapter Kit for 36-Device AC Charging Station Cart

Mfr #: CSC36DM

Item #: 005204903

Mounting kit (mount) for LCD / plasma panel - metal - black - screen size: up to 60" - cart mountable
$381.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4-Port over Cat6 Presentation Switch/Extender Kit
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4-Port over Cat6 Presentation Switch/Extender Kit
4K 60 Hz HDMI, DP & USB-C, VGA, UHD, 4:4:4, HDR, PoC, 125 ft., TAA - Video/audio extender - HDMI, DisplayPort, VGA, USB-C - up to 125 ft - TAA Compliant
$384.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1000VA 700W Rackmount LCD Pure Sine Wave AVR USB 2URM
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1000VA 700W Rackmount LCD Pure Sine Wave AVR USB 2URM
UPS (rack-mountable / external) - 15 A - AC 120 V - 700 Watt - 1000 VA - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 6 - 2U
$386.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4-Port Industrial USB over Cat6 Extender, ESD Protection, PoC
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4-Port Industrial USB over Cat6 Extender, ESD Protection, PoC
USB 2.0, Mountable, 330 ft., TAA - USB extender - USB, USB 2.0 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant
$387.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Wireless HDMI Extender 4K with Zero Latency
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Wireless HDMI Extender 4K with Zero Latency
4K x 2K @ 30 Hz, 7.1 audio, HDCP 2.2, 98 ft. (30 m) - Wireless video/audio extender - up to 18.6 miles
$387.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Fan Tray for 19 in. Racks
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Fan Tray for 19 in. Racks

Mfr #: SRFANTRAY9

Item #: 006872085

1U, 9 120V High-Performance Fans, 864 CFM, C14 Inlet - Rack fan tray - with 9 cooling fans - AC 120 V - 1U - 19"
$388.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1500VA 900W Rackmount Tower LCD AVR 230V C13
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1500VA 900W Rackmount Tower LCD AVR 230V C13

Mfr #: SMX1500LCD

Item #: 000094455

UPS - AC 230 V - 900 Watt - 1500 VA - USB - output connectors: 8 - 2U - attractive black
$390.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$391.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PowerVerter APS750
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PowerVerter APS750

Mfr #: APS750

Item #: 01363708

DC to AC power inverter + battery charger ( external ) - 12 V - 750 Watt - 2 output connector(s)
$391.99